1. | Richard Daniel | 66 | Burgdorf | TV Länggasse Bern | 2:52:47 | -- | 4:05 | |
2. | Pileggi Andrea | 64 | Luzern | SMRUNGRP | 2:55:54 | +3:07 | 4:10 | |
3. | Christen Isidor | 66 | Buchrain | LR Gettnau | 3:02:05 | +9:18 | 4:18 | |
4. | Iten Kurt | 65 | Basel | vc peloton | 3:11:33 | +18:46 | 4:32 | |
5. | Fausch Konrad | 66 | Stans | | 3:15:20 | +22:33 | 4:37 | |
6. | Todesco Arno | 65 | Thalwil | | 3:16:14 | +23:27 | 4:39 | |
7. | Wöber Erwin | 66 | Hünenberg See | Laufgruppe Cham | 3:24:30 | +31:43 | 4:50 | |
8. | Adededji Bolanle | 65 | Kappel | MIGROLINO | 3:25:49 | +33:02 | 4:52 | |
9. | Jauner Jürg | 66 | Langenthal | smrun | 3:30:45 | +37:58 | 4:59 | |
10. | Maréchal Benoît | 63 | Mont-sur-Lausanne | | 3:31:57 | +39:10 | 5:01 | |
11. | Purtschert Bruno | 63 | Kriens | Marathon Team Kriens | 3:33:08 | +40:21 | 5:03 | |
12. | Grütter Matthias | 64 | Gümligen | | 3:37:18 | +44:31 | 5:08 | |
13. | Notter Stefan | 66 | Luzern | Marathon Team Kriens | 3:37:47 | +45:00 | 5:09 | |
14. | Cavelti Roland | 63 | Uster | | 3:38:01 | +45:14 | 5:10 | |
15. | Schlüssel Mark | 66 | Dagmersellen | | 3:38:49 | +46:02 | 5:11 | |
16. | Nothofer Kalle | 64 | Sissach | LSV Basel | 3:39:17 | +46:30 | 5:11 | |
17. | Borlini Luca | 65 | Vevey | | 3:47:34 | +54:47 | 5:23 | |
18. | Tramacere Enrico | 64 | Zürich | trigether | 3:50:16 | +57:29 | 5:27 | |
19. | Schmitt Urs | 65 | Brienzwiler | hammer run Gmbh | 3:52:46 | +59:59 | 5:30 | |
20. | Pohl Thomas | 66 | Langnau am Albis | | 3:53:35 | +60:48 | 5:32 | |
21. | Illien Mario | 63 | Lausanne | | 3:55:36 | +62:49 | 5:34 | |
22. | Lin Jin | 62 | Suhr | | 3:56:16 | +63:29 | 5:35 | |
23. | Schmid Hans-Peter | 62 | Zürich | PluSport | 3:56:49 | +64:02 | 5:36 | |
24. | Arber Rolf | 62 | Olten | | 3:57:18 | +64:31 | 5:37 | |
25. | Winiger André | 64 | Oberägri | | 3:57:41 | +64:54 | 5:37 | |
26. | Thurre Jean-Daniel | 66 | Grugnay | | 3:58:37 | +65:50 | 5:39 | |
27. | Brot Carlo | 65 | Kriens | Marathon Team Kriens | 3:59:54 | +67:07 | 5:41 | |
28. | Schneider Hugo | 66 | Hilterfingen | All Blacks Thun | 4:02:26 | +69:39 | 5:44 | |
29. | Haudenschild Daniel | 64 | Münsingen | | 4:05:19 | +72:32 | 5:48 | |
30. | Abele Martin | 63 | Luzern | Marathon Team Kriens | 4:06:19 | +73:32 | 5:50 | |
31. | Camathias Ulrich | 62 | Trimmis | | 4:06:24 | +73:37 | 5:50 | |
32. | Métrailler Bernard | 65 | Monthey | | 4:09:24 | +76:37 | 5:54 | |
33. | Liechti Daniel | 65 | Egg | | 4:09:49 | +77:02 | 5:55 | |
34. | Troxler Thomas | 64 | Wahlen b. Laufen | | 4:22:21 | +89:34 | 6:13 | |
35. | Gabler Andi | 65 | Obfelden | | 4:22:39 | +89:52 | 6:13 | |
36. | Hasler Felix | 65 | Kollbrunn | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 4:26:02 | +93:15 | 6:18 | |
37. | Serra José | 62 | St-Aubin | | 4:28:02 | +95:15 | 6:21 | |
38. | Reber André | 64 | Münsingen | | 4:33:00 | +100:13 | 6:28 | |
39. | Tornow Tino | 66 | Risch | | 4:34:10 | +101:23 | 6:29 | |
40. | Borner Daniel | 63 | 8708 Männedorf | | 4:35:11 | +102:24 | 6:31 | |
41. | Bernegger Jean-Claude | 64 | Ebikon | | 4:38:51 | +106:04 | 6:36 | |
42. | Odermatt Stefan | 62 | Möhlin | | 4:45:38 | +112:51 | 6:46 | |
43. | Widmer Thomas | 65 | Zofingen | | 4:49:23 | +116:36 | 6:51 | |
44. | Humbel Thomas | 65 | Schlieren | VBZ | 4:50:53 | +118:06 | 6:53 | |
45. | Hirtner Markus | 66 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | 4:54:33 | +121:46 | 6:58 | |
46. | Zanni Dario | 65 | Cologny | | 5:24:54 | +152:07 | 7:41 | |