DNS |
| von Groddeck Noemi | 09 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | | | | 28236 | U14 | |
| Hofer Lena | 07 | Oftringen | Schule Oftringen | | | | 28243 | U16 | |
| Imhof Catherine | 76 | Münchenbuchsee | | | | | 28250 | W45 | |
| Antz Bettina | 71 | Ittigen | | | | | 29016 | W50 | |
| Bekri Asli | 91 | Bettlach | | | | | 29027 | W30 | |
| Bieri Ruth | 63 | Bern | | | | | 29032 | W55 | |
| Capaul Dual Romy | 62 | Elsau | | | | | 29055 | W60 | |
| Casciero Bourras Katja | 69 | Zollikofen | | | | | 29056 | W50 | |
| Dänzer Moni | 85 | Därstetten | | | | | 29058 | W35 | |
| Desilles Marion | 89 | Wollerau | | | | | 29059 | W30 | |
| Grütter Priska | 91 | Roggwil BE | | | | | 29088 | W30 | |
| Haltinner Claudia | 76 | Glattfelden | | | | | 29098 | W45 | |
| Hauser Marianne | 80 | Regensdorf | | | | | 29102 | W40 | |
| Joller Re | 58 | Bern | | | | | 29119 | W60 | |
| Klingbacher Tijana | 89 | Boll | | | | | 29133 | W30 | |
| Knaup Lea Sei Yung | 83 | Recherswil | | | | | 29134 | W35 | |
| Reinmann Senta | 64 | Suhr | | | | | 29196 | W55 | |
| Ritz Karin | 64 | Rorschach | | | | | 29198 | W55 | |
| Ritz Mara | 02 | Rorschach | LGB Bodensee | | | | 29199 | W20 | |
| Salce Beatrice | 70 | Benken ZH | | | | | 29210 | W50 | |
| Schoch Melinda | 82 | Utzenstorf | | | | | 29226 | W40 | |
| Schönenberger Marion | 90 | Hinterkappelen | | | | | 29227 | W30 | |
| Schraag Sabrina | 82 | Zürich | | | | | 29229 | W40 | |
| Schulz Désire | 92 | Salvenach | | | | | 29230 | W30 | |
| von Arx Hilary | 81 | Rüschlikon | | | | | 29264 | W40 | |
| Welzl Anna | 94 | Zürich | | | | | 29268 | W20 | |
| Winkler Carmen | 71 | Ittigen | | | | | 29272 | W50 | |
| Winkler Hannah | 01 | Ittigen | | | | | 29273 | W20 | |
| Frey Mia | 07 | Vilters | Oberstufe Vilters-Wangs | | | | 29294 | U16 | |
| Grünenfelder Laura | 09 | Vilters | Oberstufe Vilters-Wangs | | | | 29297 | U14 | |
| Hiltbrunner Anita | 82 | Oberfrittenbach | | | | | 30033 | W40 | |
| Lottaz Tamaris | 84 | Kirchberg BE | | | | | 30051 | W35 | |
| Schiavetta Daniela | 79 | Bern | | | | | 30078 | W40 | |
| Schmid Florence | 90 | Bern | FDP.Die Liberalen Frauen | | | | 30103 | W30 | |
| Beck Laura | 06 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | | | | 30109 | U18 | |
| Salomon Anne-Sophie | 07 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | | | | 30139 | U16 | |
| Wyss Emma | 08 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | | | | 30147 | U16 | |
| Hottkowitz Lilli | 08 | Teufen AR | Sekundarschule Teufen | | | | 30151 | U16 | |
| Keller Heidi | 54 | Aesch ZH | | | | | 30203 | W65 | |
| Mirabella Sabrina | 74 | Wädenswil | | | | | 30218 | W45 | |
| Nicolet Megane | 97 | Zürich | | | | | 30222 | W20 | |
| Richert Fiona | 06 | Worb | | | | | 30233 | U18 | |
| Steinmann Sabrina | 79 | Bern | | | | | 30245 | W40 | |
| Li Juan | 78 | Worblaufen | Run with the wind | | | | 31004 | W40 | |
| Battaglia Christine | 70 | Köniz | | | | | 31017 | W50 | |
| Dossenbach Doris | 70 | Hausen AG | | | | | 31039 | W50 | |
| Fässler Alex | 55 | Arlesheim | | | | | 31043 | W65 | |
| Fässler Nadine | 04 | Unteriberg | DTV Unteriberg | | | | 31044 | U20 | |
| Hebeisen Nicole | 96 | Schmitten | | | | | 31075 | W20 | |
| Jucker Felicitas | 75 | Meilen | Skilllab | | | | 31090 | W45 | |
| Kaminski Ulrike | 75 | Tenero | | | | | 31095 | W45 | |
| Kocher Michaela | 75 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | | | | 31097 | W45 | |
| Koeb Corinne | 77 | Reinach BL | | | | | 31098 | W45 | |
| Koeb Jana | 07 | Reinach BL | | | | | 31099 | U16 | |
| Panizzon Marion | 74 | Bern | | | | | 31135 | W45 | |
| Sarvari Aniko | 85 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosshöchstetten | | | | 31143 | W35 | |
| Stump Eliane | 84 | Zürich | | | | | 31161 | W35 | |
| Vishnusingam Kirupananthi | 85 | Niederscherli | | | | | 31170 | W35 | |
| Widmer Melanie | 03 | Wald AR | EWF Laufhuhn | | | | 31183 | U20 | |
| Keranovic Selma | 93 | Zizers | | | | | 31217 | W20 | |
| Merz Aysun | 80 | Bern | | | | | 31227 | W40 | |
| Thomi Anong | 75 | Solothurn | | | | | 31251 | W45 | |
| Burri Tanja | 96 | Lyss | | | | | 32013 | W20 | |
| Frey Anna | 88 | Zürich | | | | | 32024 | W30 | |
| Stosic Marija | 87 | Bern | | | | | 32066 | W35 | |
| Rüfenacht Raphaela | 71 | Bern | | | | | 32109 | W50 | |
| Frey Bern | 59 | Bern | | | | | 33019 | W60 | |
| Ganzoni Valeria | 06 | Basel | | | | | 33021 | U18 | |
| Jaeger Chanasita | 79 | Stansstad | | | | | 34038 | W40 | |
| Müller Melanie | 60 | Dornach | | | | | 34055 | W60 | |
| Saiti Erika | 54 | Zürich | | | | | 34073 | W65 | |
| Tobias Heike | 72 | Liestal | 4Us | | | | 34096 | W50 | |
| Misoch Livia | 08 | St. Gallen | Sekundarschule Teufen | | | | 34113 | U16 | |
| Cuevas Reyes Patricia | 85 | Cortaillod | | | | | 34122 | W35 | |
| Baur Anick | 95 | Bolligen | | | | | 99262 | W20 | |
| Gerber Stefanie | 79 | Schliern b. Köniz | | | | | 99282 | W40 | |
| Kühn Klara | 07 | Ostermundigen | | | | | 99300 | U16 | |
| Kühn Ulrike | 70 | Ostermundigen | | | | | 99301 | W50 | |
| Ryf Daniela | 89 | Liebefeld | | | | | 99322 | W30 | |
| Froidevaux Pauline | 82 | Grenchen | | | | | 99362 | W40 | |
| Hertig Vanessa | 07 | Rüegsauschachen | LA Rüegsauschachen | | | | 99382 | U16 | |
| Molliet Suzanne | 77 | Grenchen | | | | | 99405 | W45 | |
| Stettler Melanie | 82 | Seftigen | | | | | 99428 | W40 | |
| Thalmann Jenny | 07 | Scharnachtal | TV Reichenbach | | | | 99431 | U16 | |
| Vonzun Cristina | 63 | Bellinzona | RCBellinzona | | | | 99434 | W55 | |
| Sigurthorsdottir Halla | 93 | Lausanne | CSEM | | | | 99461 | W20 | |
| Stamm Selina | 04 | Frauenfeld | | | | | 99476 | U20 | |