144. | Arnold Laura | 13 | Bern | | 8:23 | 5:12 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 99895 | |
| Arnold Leuenberger Cornelia Josefina | 70 | Derendingen | | 1:56:47 | 7:47 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 18001 | |
2. | Arnold Malin | 12 | Flüelen | | 1:02:30 | 6:14 | Running 10 km | 12005 | |
61. | Arnold Nicole | 76 | Altdorf UR | Imholz-Sport / Steve Events | 54:37 | 5:27 | Running 10 km | 4083 | |
24. | Arnold Rita | 67 | St. Erhard | | 56:02 | 5:36 | Running 10 km | 6155 | |
| Arnold Silvia | 67 | Urswil | Damenriege STV Hochdorf | 2:17:26 | 9:09 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 19003 | |
DNF | Arnold Vanessa | 82 | Flüelen | | 11:49 1.9 km | | Running 5 km | 12006 | |
205. | Arpagaus Andrea | 87 | Bern | | 42:19 | 8:27 | Running 5 km | 30155 | |
11. | Arpagaus Christina | 47 | Zürich | | 43:16 | 8:39 | Running 5 km | 34002 | |
| Arsovska Anastasija | 17 | Niederwangen b. Bern | Wölfe | 3:43 | 7:24 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 82046 | |
248. | Arulmukavarathan Aarthiga | 99 | Neuenhof | KSWE | 34:49 | 6:57 | Running 5 km | 31013 | |
13. | Aschwanden Greth | 75 | Seelisberg | SC Seelisberg | 25:18 | 5:03 | Running 5 km | 22004 | |
126. | Åström Cecilia | 82 | Bern | | 32:35 | 6:30 | Running 5 km | 30003 | |
123. | Atav Lara | 06 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | 47:07 | 9:25 | Running 5 km | 30108 | |
133. | Auderset Corinne | 65 | Aarberg | | 1:17:45 | 7:46 | Running 10 km | 10004 | |
190. | Auer Gabriela | 78 | Fideris | | 1:04:26 | 6:26 | Running 10 km | 6003 | |
| Auer Hanna | 53 | Arosa | | 47:46 | 9:33 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 43007 | |
119. | Auerswald Doris | 90 | Dulliken | | 35:26 | 7:05 | Running 5 km | 31192 | |
60. | Auf der Maur Sandrine | 03 | Euthal | DTV Unteriberg | 36:58 | 7:23 | Running 5 km | 31014 | |
90. | Auf der Maur Sara | 05 | Unteriberg | DTV Unteriberg | 34:23 | 6:52 | Running 5 km | 31015 | |
| Augsburger Daniela | 70 | Hünibach | | 2:22:11 | 9:28 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 18062 | |
43. | Augspach Anke | 86 | Bern | | 53:26 | 5:20 | Running 10 km | 99183 | |
137. | Augstburger Elisabeth | 71 | Hubersdorf | | 1:05:03 | 6:30 | Running 10 km | 8002 | |
52. | Aurich Kaja | 07 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 29:31 | 5:54 | Running 5 km | 28141 | |
204. | Avalos Cristina | 73 | Corseaux | | 1:08:50 | 6:52 | Running 10 km | 10005 | |
90. | Avendano Miriam | 75 | Baden | Aztecas | 57:48 | 5:46 | Running 10 km | 99011 | |
DNS | Avila Christine | 67 | Gland | La foulée glandoise | Startzeit 9:48:00 | | Running 10 km | 7169 | |
177. | Ayer Janine | 73 | Lyss | | 40:22 | 8:04 | Running 5 km | 29019 | |
| Azubuine Emma | 15 | Willisau | | 2:12 | 4:23 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 81001 | |
4. | Babics Ruth | 45 | Therwil | | 37:50 | 7:33 | Running 5 km | 29020 | |
DNS | Babst Riccarda | 92 | Jenins | TV Jenins | Startzeit 9:33:00 | | Running 10 km | 2003 | |
| Bacciarini Elisabeth | 49 | Urdorf | | 54:40 | 10:55 | Walking 5 km | 41004 | |
DNS | Bachmann Alexandra | 76 | Bern | TV Länggasse | Startzeit 11:30:00 | | Running 5 km | 21005 | |
DNS | Bachmann Elisabeth | 79 | Hirzel | | Startzeit 12:28:00 | | Walking 5 km | 41005 | |
| Bachmann Esther | 79 | Hochdorf | Damenriege STV Hochdorf | 2:10:10 | 8:40 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 19004 | |
DNS | Bachmann Jael | 10 | Hirzel | | Startzeit 11:30:00 | | Running 5 km | 21006 | |
117. | Bachmann Madleina | 11 | Bern | | 8:12 | 5:05 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 99852 | |
50. | Bachmann Marie | 94 | Châtel-Saint-Denis | CA Marly | 50:36 | 5:03 | Running 10 km | 1081 | |
109. | Bachmann Monika | 64 | Hochdorf | | 1:07:10 | 6:42 | Running 10 km | 12007 | |
116. | Bachmann Nicole | 89 | Schlieren | Turbohüener | 1:01:28 | 6:08 | Running 10 km | 7008 | |
67. | Bachmann Selina | 97 | Schaffhausen | | 51:54 | 5:11 | Running 10 km | 6004 | |
134. | Bachmann Ursina | 79 | Bern | | 1:00:25 | 6:02 | Running 10 km | 99012 | |
| Bachmann-Würsch Vreni | 68 | Gelfingen | Damenriege STV Hochdorf | 2:17:26 | 9:09 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 19005 | |
109. | Bachofner Jasmine | 97 | Ried b. Kerzers | | 55:32 | 5:33 | Running 10 km | 8003 | |
| Bächtold Elsbeth | 44 | Volketswil | | 2:40:01 | 10:40 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 18063 | |
137. | Bacon Tatiana | 78 | Villars-sur-Glâne | | 1:00:34 | 6:03 | Running 10 km | 11059 | |
31. | Bader Renate | 70 | Bremgarten AG | team fit sport | 27:27 | 5:29 | Running 5 km | 24104 | |
DNS | Badoux Cathy | 00 | Orbe | | Startzeit 10:06:00 | | Running 10 km | 13003 | |
138. | Badoux Ramona | 91 | Spiez | | 38:06 | 7:37 | Running 5 km | 32080 | |
162. | Baechler Anaïs | 13 | Tafers | | 8:34 | 5:19 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61107 | |
| Baechler Anne | 70 | Givisiez | | 2:06:40 | 8:26 | Walking 15 km | 16067 | |
115. | Baechler Fleur | 10 | Tafers | | 8:10 | 5:04 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 60109 | |
208. | Baechler Isaline | 01 | Siviez (Nendaz) | | 1:00:44 | 6:04 | Running 10 km | 9013 | |
183. | Baechler Sylvie | 74 | Tafers | | 1:05:26 | 6:32 | Running 10 km | 6156 | |
38. | Baechlin-Cunningham Marion | 53 | Basel | Basel Dragons Running Club | 37:01 | 7:24 | Running 5 km | 26002 | |
95. | Baek Kyung-won | 78 | Thun | | 31:25 | 6:16 | Running 5 km | 31016 | |
| Baer Heidi | 63 | Brugg AG | | 2:21:21 | 9:25 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 17049 | |
108. | Baer Valérie | 65 | Neuchâtel | | 36:12 | 7:14 | Running 5 km | 32081 | |
136. | Baeriswyl Sabrina | 01 | Gurmels | | 30:13 | 6:02 | Running 5 km | 29022 | |
286. | Baftijari Gerta | 13 | Boll | | 9:28 | 5:52 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61108 | |
48. | Bagnoud Maria | 65 | Savièse | 13 Etoiles Sion | 59:04 | 5:54 | Running 10 km | 3076 | |
37. | Bähler Anna | 59 | Bern | | 31:57 | 6:23 | Running 5 km | 29023 | |
25. | Bähler Carmen | 73 | Thun | Pacemakerinnen | 49:18 | 4:55 | Running 10 km | 99001 | |
60. | Bähler Margret | 72 | Hasle-Rüegsau | | 57:33 | 5:45 | Running 10 km | 8104 | |
39. | Bähler Vivienne | 07 | Rüegsauschachen | | 28:21 | 5:40 | Running 5 km | 22114 | |
242. | Bai Amélie | 98 | Bulle | | 1:03:11 | 6:19 | Running 10 km | 8105 | |
DNS | Bajrami Ajana | 14 | Ostermundigen | | Startzeit 14:12:00 | | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 99921 | |
182. | Bajrami Alina | 07 | Vilters | Oberstufe Vilters-Wangs | 39:44 | 7:56 | Running 5 km | 29289 | |
367. | Balasubramaniyam Rishona | 13 | Niederwangen | | 10:10 | 6:18 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61004 | |
191. | Balatti Tanja | 00 | Fribourg | | 31:55 | 6:22 | Running 5 km | 23075 | |
170. | Balci Ece | 80 | Lenzburg | | 1:02:45 | 6:16 | Running 10 km | 12008 | |
177. | Balci Melissa | 13 | Lenzburg | | 8:44 | 5:25 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61005 | |
27. | Balci Selin | 09 | Lenzburg | | 7:23 | 4:34 | Teens Meile 1.6 km | 51003 | |
| Balja Mia | 15 | Bern | | 2:53 | 5:45 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 81002 | |
96. | Ballet Yvette | 78 | Ittigen | | 31:25 | 6:16 | Running 5 km | 99350 | |
| Balli Delia | 72 | Rüti Bei Büren | | 2:17:26 | 9:09 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 19006 | |
22. | Balmer Maria Luisa | 83 | Bolligen | | 49:36 | 4:57 | Running 10 km | 3004 | |
103. | Balmer Meret | 93 | Bern | | 55:09 | 5:30 | Running 10 km | 4004 | |
237. | Balmer Nicole Kate | 78 | Meggen | Laufteam BS-P | 1:11:43 | 7:10 | Running 10 km | 9014 | |
24. | Balmer Susanne | 70 | Steffisburg | | 26:22 | 5:16 | Running 5 km | 22005 | |
| Balsiger Anna | 67 | Zweisimmen | Aquafitness Lenk | 2:18:03 | 9:12 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 17024 | |
148. | Balsiger Claudia | 81 | Interlaken | | 1:01:05 | 6:06 | Running 10 km | 9015 | |
34. | Balsiger Eveline | 04 | Liebefeld | | 30:37 | 6:07 | Running 5 km | 99351 | |
| Balsiger Heidi | 66 | Ins | | 44:24 | 8:52 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 43066 | |
106. | Balsiger Laetitia | 88 | Blonay | | 34:09 | 6:49 | Running 5 km | 29024 | |
41. | Balsiger Livia | 08 | Rüegsauschachen | | 28:28 | 5:41 | Running 5 km | 27004 | |
153. | Baltisberger Tanja | 86 | Langenthal | | 35:13 | 7:02 | Running 5 km | 32006 | |
| Bangerter Malin | 15 | Ostermundigen | | 2:14 | 4:26 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 81003 | |
| Bangerter Zoé + Bangerter | 15 | Bern | | 10:49 | 6:43 | Muki Meile 1.6 km | 99960 | |
78. | Banks Christina | 91 | Liebefeld | | 57:30 | 5:44 | Running 10 km | 3005 | |
39. | Bänninger Anka | 84 | Bern | | 28:14 | 5:38 | Running 5 km | 99352 | |
67. | Bannwart Corinne | 89 | Emmen | | 55:57 | 5:35 | Running 10 km | 6157 | |
172. | Bannwart Melia | 12 | Emmen | | 8:41 | 5:23 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61109 | |
59. | Banz Paratore Barbara | 59 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 1:10:53 | 7:05 | Running 10 km | 10007 | |
40. | Banz Vanessa | 77 | Herrenschwanden | | 51:44 | 5:10 | Running 10 km | 1082 | |
6. | Banz Yara | 77 | Wohlen b. Bern | | 22:49 | 4:33 | Running 5 km | 21092 | |
249. | Bänziger Agathe | 97 | Fribourg | | 1:03:53 | 6:23 | Running 10 km | 5007 | |
139. | Bänziger Ruth | 63 | Bern | | 40:19 | 8:03 | Running 5 km | 33006 | |
| Baptiste Hélène | 50 | Lussery-Villars | | 2:16:10 | 9:04 | Walking 15 km | 16006 | |
DNS | Bar Jasmine | 09 | Muri b. Bern | | Startzeit 13:50:00 | | Teens Meile 1.6 km | 99822 | |