1. | Iseli Rawa | 06 | Schüpfen | gerbersport | 18:42 | -- | 3:44 | 21030 | 9. | |
2. | Bucher Gwen | 06 | Gunzwil | LR Beromünster | 19:36 | +54 | 3:55 | 21097 | 17. | |
3. | Lüdi Aline | 06 | Langnau i. E. | | 22:30 | +3:48 | 4:29 | 21043 | 58. | |
4. | Zbinden Céline | 06 | Kernenried | | 23:16 | +4:34 | 4:39 | 21086 | 77. | |
5. | Zangger Leana | 06 | Uetendorf | | 23:17 | +4:35 | 4:39 | 22189 | 78. | |
6. | Lederer Tabea | 05 | Basel | | 23:20 | +4:38 | 4:39 | 99303 | 79. | |
7. | Stalder Elea | 06 | Solothurn | | 24:05 | +5:23 | 4:48 | 21071 | 103. | |
8. | Schläfli Salome | 06 | Zofingen | | 24:09 | +5:27 | 4:49 | 21062 | 107. | |
9. | Neiger Alina | 05 | Kirchleerau | | 24:24 | +5:42 | 4:52 | 26045 | 119. | |
10. | Villiger Nuia | 05 | Baden | Kanti Wettingen | 24:27 | +5:45 | 4:53 | 99549 | 121. | |
11. | Frei Leonie | 06 | Erstfeld | | 24:36 | +5:54 | 4:55 | 21019 | 128. | |
12. | Pfyl Sonja | 05 | Ried (Muotathal) | SC Muotathal | 24:51 | +6:09 | 4:58 | 24068 | 142. | |
13. | Käser Romina | 05 | Köniz | | 24:53 | +6:11 | 4:58 | 22051 | 144. | |
14. | Lüthi Anina | 06 | Attiswil | TV Attiswil | 24:59 | +6:17 | 4:59 | 23035 | 148. | |
15. | Roggo Amélie | 06 | Bern | STB | 25:11 | +6:29 | 5:02 | 21125 | 159. | |
16. | Wagner Lena | 06 | Heimberg | LV Thun | 25:13 | +6:31 | 5:02 | 99339 | 163. | |
17. | Geiser Jennifer | 05 | Roggwil BE | TV Roggwil | 25:28 | +6:46 | 5:05 | 22135 | 176. | |
18. | Reusser Simea | 06 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | 25:44 | +7:02 | 5:08 | 30134 | 189. | |
19. | Leuenberger Irina | 06 | Oberburg | OS Pestalozzi | 26:18 | +7:36 | 5:15 | 30122 | 231. | |
20. | Castelein Katja | 06 | Muri b. Bern | STB Bern | 26:45 | +8:03 | 5:20 | 22021 | 271. | |
21. | Meyer Jasmin | 05 | Spiez | | 27:39 | +8:57 | 5:31 | 29171 | 350. | |
22. | Schäublin Zoe | 06 | Sissach | | 27:41 | +8:59 | 5:32 | 28113 | 357. | |
23. | Eglauf Jil | 06 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 27:56 | +9:14 | 5:35 | 28165 | 384. | |
24. | Schär Alina | 06 | Lütisburg-Station | KTV Bütschwil | 28:02 | +9:20 | 5:36 | 21058 | 399. | |
25. | Finance Sophie | 05 | Ersigen | | 28:06 | +9:24 | 5:37 | 24114 | 410. | |
26. | Bühler Samira | 05 | Eschlikon TG | | 28:11 | +9:29 | 5:38 | 99272 | 427. | |
27. | Stalder Michelle | 05 | Worb | | 28:14 | +9:32 | 5:38 | 25102 | 438. | |
28. | Schmid Alina | 05 | Mühleberg | | 28:14 | +9:32 | 5:38 | 25094 | 439. | |
29. | Wehner Alicia | 05 | Rosshäusern | | 28:18 | +9:36 | 5:39 | 22102 | 448. | |
30. | Von Däniken Valeria | 05 | Rothenburg | | 28:21 | +9:39 | 5:40 | 99337 | 454. | |
31. | Dietrich Yaël | 05 | Herisau | EWF Laufhuhn | 28:23 | +9:41 | 5:40 | 31038 | 457. | |
32. | Buchenberger Estelle | 06 | Baldingen | | 28:31 | +9:49 | 5:42 | 30169 | 474. | |
33. | von Arx Anna | 05 | Walperswil | | 28:53 | +10:11 | 5:46 | 24092 | 531. | |
34. | Leueberger Flavia | 05 | Walkringen | | 29:11 | +10:29 | 5:50 | 24135 | 566. | |
35. | Schelbert Leonie | 05 | Unteriberg | | 29:36 | +10:54 | 5:55 | 21127 | 637. | |
36. | Arni Maleen | 05 | Burgdorf | | 29:39 | +10:57 | 5:55 | 25001 | 645. | |
37. | Rohr Jana | 06 | Bronschhofen | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 29:41 | +10:59 | 5:56 | 28225 | 648. | |
38. | Haussener Livia | 05 | Lanzenhäusern | | 29:46 | +11:04 | 5:57 | 22040 | 658. | |
39. | Tobler Elina | 05 | Neuheim | Kantonsschule Zug | 29:49 | +11:07 | 5:57 | 24154 | 666. | |
40. | Schenk Lina | 06 | Zug | Kantonsschule Zug | 29:49 | +11:07 | 5:57 | 24145 | 668. | |
41. | Murina Anina | 05 | Kirchberg BE | | 29:55 | +11:13 | 5:58 | 29178 | 683. | |
42. | Kälin Erika | 05 | Schwanden GL | DTV Unteriberg | 30:00 | +11:18 | 5:59 | 31092 | 694. | |
43. | Härri Aline | 05 | Unterseen | TV Unterseen | 30:17 | +11:35 | 6:03 | 24124 | 734. | |
44. | Hug Noëlle | 05 | Ebnat-Kappel | | 30:19 | +11:37 | 6:03 | 26029 | 744. | |
45. | Lee Yuna | 06 | Rossrüti | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 30:22 | +11:40 | 6:04 | 28204 | 755. | |
46. | Fröhlicher Yasmin | 06 | Rubigen | | 30:23 | +11:41 | 6:04 | 99450 | 757. | |
47. | Haan Leonie | 05 | Belp | | 30:25 | +11:43 | 6:04 | 24035 | 764. | |
48. | Stappung Alina Stephanie | 06 | Rüfenach AG | | 30:30 | +11:48 | 6:05 | 29243 | 777. | |
49. | Killer Ronja | 06 | Rüfenach AG | Volley Würenlingen | 30:30 | +11:48 | 6:05 | 29132 | 778. | |
50. | Mbanaso Jasmin | 06 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 30:32 | +11:50 | 6:06 | 25211 | 783. | |
51. | Beeler Carol | 05 | Steinen | Theresianum Ingenbohl | 30:32 | +11:50 | 6:06 | 28024 | 784. | |
52. | Krummenacher Joelle | 05 | Oberarth | Theresianum Ingenbohl | 30:32 | +11:50 | 6:06 | 28087 | 786. | |
53. | Hofer Noelie | 06 | Mühlethurnen | | 30:35 | +11:53 | 6:06 | 22144 | 794. | |
54. | Hauser Julia | 06 | Winterthur | | 30:45 | +12:03 | 6:08 | 22140 | 834. | |
55. | Aeschlimann Olivia | 05 | Bern | | 30:46 | +12:04 | 6:09 | 25165 | 838. | |
56. | Griner Emma | 06 | Lauwil | Lauwil | 31:03 | +12:21 | 6:12 | 30189 | 901. | |
57. | Lang Andrea | 05 | Rebstein | STV Oberriet | 31:13 | +12:31 | 6:14 | 23030 | 935. | |
58. | Gerber Joséphine | 06 | Mühleberg | | 31:17 | +12:35 | 6:15 | 25188 | 945. | |
59. | Trachsel Annika | 06 | Gümmenen | | 31:17 | +12:35 | 6:15 | 26101 | 946. | |
60. | Kolb Michelle | 05 | Moosseedorf | | 31:25 | +12:43 | 6:16 | 31103 | 980. | |
61. | Kolb Livia | 06 | Moosseedorf | | 31:36 | +12:54 | 6:19 | 31102 | 1012. | |
62. | Mangiarratti Eleonora | 05 | Burgdorf | | 31:37 | +12:55 | 6:19 | 29154 | 1014. | |
63. | Schultz Elodin Viktoria | 05 | Mörschwil | | 31:40 | +12:58 | 6:19 | 30243 | 1024. | |
64. | Peter Olivia | 05 | Bern | | 31:45 | +13:03 | 6:20 | 30068 | 1042. | |
65. | Hansen Nora | 05 | Münsingen | | 31:48 | +13:06 | 6:21 | 34139 | 1053. | |
66. | Krummenacher Alina | 05 | Horw | | 31:52 | +13:10 | 6:22 | 22052 | 1062. | |
67. | Seeholzer Daniela | 05 | Vordemwald | | 31:52 | +13:10 | 6:22 | 22082 | 1063. | |
68. | Inderbitzin Lilian | 06 | Schwyz | Theresianum Ingenbohl | 31:59 | +13:17 | 6:23 | 33081 | 1093. | |
69. | Scheurer Mara | 05 | Aarberg | | 32:02 | +13:20 | 6:24 | 23053 | 1106. | |
70. | Simon Lisa | 06 | Lyss | Sirupt | 32:11 | +13:29 | 6:26 | 34162 | 1131. | |
71. | Schürch Jennifer | 05 | Wallenbuch | | 32:19 | +13:37 | 6:27 | 31156 | 1152. | |
72. | Moser Mara | 06 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 32:33 | +13:51 | 6:30 | 28209 | 1200. | |
73. | Hengartner Vivien | 06 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 32:36 | +13:54 | 6:31 | 28190 | 1217. | |
74. | Mattli Sarah | 05 | Bern | | 32:38 | +13:56 | 6:31 | 25071 | 1225. | |
75. | Halter Timea | 06 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 32:44 | +14:02 | 6:32 | 28188 | 1236. | |
76. | Schmucki Sara | 06 | Rieden SG | LG Benken | 32:47 | +14:05 | 6:33 | 22173 | 1245. | |
77. | Nebel Cäcilia | 06 | Schänis | LG Benken | 32:47 | +14:05 | 6:33 | 22159 | 1247. | |
78. | Fürst Lilian | 06 | Rothrist | Schule Oftringen | 32:54 | +14:12 | 6:34 | 28241 | 1269. | |
79. | Eisenegger Loryne | 06 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 33:38 | +14:56 | 6:43 | 28168 | 1377. | |
80. | Fent Danaë | 06 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 33:44 | +15:02 | 6:44 | 28171 | 1394. | |
81. | Gonin Hannah | 06 | Gwatt (Thun) | | 34:02 | +15:20 | 6:48 | 34137 | 1440. | |
82. | Leresche Samantha | 06 | Yverdon-les-Bains | | 34:03 | +15:21 | 6:48 | 99542 | 1445. | |
83. | Müller Laeticia | 06 | Yverdon-les-Bains | | 34:04 | +15:22 | 6:48 | 99543 | 1448. | |
84. | Götz Julienne | 05 | Dornach | | 34:05 | +15:23 | 6:48 | 31063 | 1450. | |
85. | Scheurer Nadine | 05 | Bussnang | | 34:06 | +15:24 | 6:49 | 31148 | 1453. | |
86. | Ganziani Cécile | 06 | Flühli LU | | 34:09 | +15:27 | 6:49 | 30023 | 1458. | |
87. | Meier Nives | 06 | Niederwangen b. Bern | Wölfe | 34:12 | +15:30 | 6:50 | 27064 | 1467. | |
88. | Günther Anina | 05 | Luterbach | | 34:17 | +15:35 | 6:51 | 30028 | 1481. | |
89. | Hartmann Pearl | 06 | Bolligen | | 34:23 | +15:41 | 6:52 | 28069 | 1494. | |
90. | Auf der Maur Sara | 05 | Unteriberg | DTV Unteriberg | 34:23 | +15:41 | 6:52 | 31015 | 1496. | |
91. | Hughes Emma | 06 | Bern | | 34:24 | +15:42 | 6:52 | 28075 | 1499. | |
92. | Rovati Lyn | 06 | Evilard | | 35:11 | +16:29 | 7:02 | 33043 | 1613. | |
93. | Stöckli Mikaela | 05 | Langnau i. E. | | 35:13 | +16:31 | 7:02 | 99459 | 1617. | |
94. | Battaglia Julie | 06 | Köniz | | 35:31 | +16:49 | 7:06 | 31018 | 1647. | |
95. | Tellenbach Alicia | 06 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | 35:35 | +16:53 | 7:06 | 30142 | 1651. | |
96. | Müller Coline Lielle | 06 | Moosleerau | | 35:43 | +17:01 | 7:08 | 31128 | 1672. | |
97. | Cavegn Carla | 05 | Moosleerau | | 35:44 | +17:02 | 7:08 | 31034 | 1677. | |
98. | Moeri Victoria | 06 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | 36:04 | +17:22 | 7:12 | 30124 | 1719. | |
99. | Nyffenegger Annina | 06 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | 36:15 | +17:33 | 7:14 | 30127 | 1744. | |
100. | Ess Janine | 06 | Kiesen | | 36:44 | +18:02 | 7:20 | 24022 | 1788. | |