Aeschbacher Aliya & Aeschbacher Manuel | 14 | Fräschels | | 00:50 | 1002 | |
Aeschbacher Leana & Aeschbacher Patrizia | 17 | Fräschels | | 02:17 | 1003 | |
Aubort Léon & Favre Bryan | 14 | Courtepin | | 00:57 | 1916 | |
Bachmann Levi & Bachmann Jonas | 19 | Detligen | | 00:55 | 1917 | |
Battistel Julia & Mauro Battistel | 14 | Täuffelen | | 00:44 | 1901 | |
Boder Anouk & Boder Juliette | 14 | Bargen BE | | 01:03 | 1004 | |
Bögli Sophie & Bögli Christophe | 17 | Kappelen | | 01:19 | 1005 | |
Borghi Luca & Borghi Claudia | 15 | Detligen | | 01:18 | 1006 | |
Bosshard Marla & Bosshard Tabea | 16 | Kallnach | | 01:09 | 1007 | |
Brönnimann Nanda & Brönnimann Michael | 14 | Gümligen | | 00:47 | 1008 | |
Bürgi Malin & Bürgi Regula | 14 | Ammerswil | | 01:20 | 1009 | |
Burkhalter Pippilotta & Burkhalter Res | 15 | Gerlafingen | | 01:32 | 1010 | |
Cervini Felice & Cervini Bettina | 14 | Aarberg | | 00:50 | 1011 | |
Cicchini Ean & Cicchini Loris | 15 | Worben | | 01:02 | 1012 | |
Clément Lion Elia & Clément Daniela | 16 | Golaten | | 00:52 | 1013 | |
Delaprez Denys & Delaprez Sandra | 16 | Bargen BE | | 01:03 | 1902 | |
Dick Elina & Dick Raphael | 16 | Aarberg | | 01:44 | 1014 | |
El Baruni Sami & Gabriel Nicole | 15 | Lyss | | 01:01 | 1015 | |
Fankhauser Leon & Fankhauser Michael | 15 | Lyss | | 00:59 | 1016 | |
Gallina Lio & Gallina Renzo | 15 | Bargen BE | | 00:52 | 1910 | |
Gasser Till & Gasser David | 15 | Lyss | | 01:16 | 1017 | |
Gauch Oliver & Marti Andrea | 15 | Rubigen | | 00:49 | 1018 | |
Gentizon Levin & Gentizon Nicole | 16 | Bösingen | | 01:32 | 1019 | |
Gfeller Cecilia & Gfeller Diego | 15 | Bösingen | | 01:18 | 1903 | |
Gubler Raphael & Gubler Gisela | 16 | Kerzers | | 01:53 | 1020 | |
Heinemann Valentina & Heinemann Nadine | 14 | Oberwil b. Büren | | 00:59 | 1021 | |
Hügli Lynn & Hügli Manfred | 14 | Aarberg | | 00:45 | 1023 | |
Jaggi Fabienne & Jaggi Martin | 16 | Lyss | | 01:30 | 1026 | |
Jäggli Ylvi & Jäggli Reto | 16 | Aarberg | | 02:08 | 1027 | |
Köhli Zoe & Köhli Martin | 14 | Kallnach | | 00:49 | 1028 | |
Kurt Lino & Kurt Julia | 17 | Oberbipp | | 01:23 | 1905 | |
Lambing Neil & Lambing Kevin | 15 | Port | | 01:01 | 1029 | |
Ledermann Flavien & Ledermann Miriam | 16 | Hettiswil | | 01:24 | 1030 | |
Linder Louanne & Linder Nicole | 15 | Bargen BE | | 00:55 | 1906 | |
Lopez Nateo & Lopez David | 16 | Port | | 01:17 | 1031 | |
Lüdi Enna & Lüdi Nadja | 14 | Lyss | | 00:47 | 1032 | |
Maillard Dean & Maillard Mirjam | 14 | Bösingen | | 00:51 | 1033 | |
Maillard Joyce & Maillard Mirjam | 17 | Bösingen | | 01:45 | 1034 | |
Marchand Camille & Marchand Tony | 14 | Biel/Bienne | | 00:48 | 1035 | |
Mast Anna & Barnetta Ines | 15 | Aarberg | | 01:22 | 1036 | |
Müller Mia & Müller Myriam | 15 | Aarberg | | 01:24 | 1038 | |
Nydegger Leonie & Nydegger Nicole | 17 | Gurmels | | 02:00 | 1039 | |
Reinhard Remy & Reinhard Angela | 17 | Aarberg | | 02:29 | 1041 | |
Remund Enya & Remund Yves | 14 | Aarberg | | 00:43 | 1042 | |
Richard Aline & Richard Joachim | 16 | Port | | 02:29 | 1907 | |
Ritter Jael Malin & Ritter Daniela | 15 | Walperswil | | 01:10 | 1043 | |
Ritter Josia Mickaël & Ritter Matthias | 15 | Walperswil | | 01:09 | 1044 | |
Rothen Dario & Rothen Fabian | 16 | Pieterlen | | 01:14 | 1045 | |
Roulin Hanna & Roulin Olivier | 17 | Bern | | 01:26 | 1046 | |
Schaub Louis & Schaub Nicolas | 14 | Aarberg | | 01:27 | 1049 | |
Scheurer Maxim & Scheurer Stefanie | 16 | Kallnach | | 01:34 | 1050 | |
Schmid Léane & Pfäffli Madeleine | 14 | Lyss | | 01:08 | 1908 | |
Schori Lily & Schori Regula | 16 | Lobsigen | TV Seedorf (Muki) | 01:22 | 1912 | |
Schori Mona & Hurt Andrea | 14 | Lobsigen | TV Seedorf KiTV | 01:04 | 1913 | |
Schott Gian & Schott Anna | 15 | Kallnach | | 04:33 | 1051 | |
Schwab Alina & Schwab Joka | 15 | Aarberg | | 01:13 | 1909 | |
Seiler Max & Seiler Tanja | 15 | Aarberg | | 01:13 | 1052 | |
Steck Julian & Steck Arabella | 15 | Lyss | | 01:07 | 1053 | |
Tran An Nam Tony & Phiong Tran Mai | 16 | Aarberg | | 01:04 | 1915 | |
Wassmer Leon & Torriani Annina | 15 | Fahrni b. Thun | | 01:23 | 1054 | |
Weber Elina & Weber Martina | 15 | Wiler b. Seedorf | | 01:06 | 1055 | |
Weber Melina & Weber Alexander | 15 | Busswil b. Büren | | 01:02 | 1056 | |
Weiss Nevia & Weiss Karin | 14 | Lyss | | 01:02 | 1911 | |
Wille Leonie & Gruber Priska | 16 | Lyss | | 01:30 | 1914 | |
Wyss Leana & Wyss Thomas | 14 | Aarberg | | 00:50 | 1057 | |
DNS |
Aeby Leon & Aeby Nicole | 17 | St. Ursen | | | 1001 | |
Hersche Liz & Hersche Cyril | 18 | Kappelen | | | 1022 | |
Hüppi Selina & Fragniere Muriel | 17 | Gümmenen | | | 1024 | |
Hutterer Hanna & Hutterer Daniel | 14 | Nidau | | | 1025 | |
Kuqi Edwin & Kuqi Frrok | 14 | Aarberg | | | 1904 | |
Muller Aron & Muller Laure | 14 | Aarberg | | | 1037 | |
Reinhard Jan & Reinhard Angela | 16 | Aarberg | | | 1040 | |
Ruch Tjara & Ruch Stefan | 16 | Kerzers | | | 1047 | |
Schärer Liam & Schärer Daniel | 16 | Ipsach | | | 1048 | |