DNS | Roth Noémie | 06 | Ittigen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | Startzeit 14:34:00 | | Altstadt U18W | 25192 | |
49. | Roth Nolan | 10 | Attalens | Athletica Veveyse | 22:05 | 4:40 | Altstadt U14M | 17491 | |
865. | Roth Patrick Dominik | 86 | Köniz | | 1:29:02 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen M30 | 40417 | |
50. | Roth Robin | 97 | Thun | | 19:20 | 4:05 | Altstadt M20 | 17492 | |
DNS | Roth Roger | 77 | Rüegsauschachen | | Startzeit 14:34:00 | | Altstadt M40 | 4056 | |
72. | Roth Sam | 78 | Nussbaumen AG | | 1:09:13 | 4:18 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17493 | |
110. | Roth Selina | 13 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 9:01 | 5:37 | Bären U10W | 17494 | |
DNS | Roth Selma | 03 | Sonvilier | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | Startzeit 16:09:00 | | 10 Meilen U20W | 25623 | |
40. | Roth Simeon | 10 | Wiler (Lötschen) | Stiftung Freude herrscht | 6:54 | 4:18 | Bären U14M | 7621 | |
650. | Roth Simon | 89 | Bern | | 1:24:43 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17495 | |
8. | Roth Tabea | 12 | Wiler | Stiftung Freude herrscht | 7:12 | 4:29 | Bären U11W | 7622 | |
| Roth, Köniz Patrick, Seraina, Jayden James, Evan Noah, Nathan Avery | 86 | Köniz | | 13:12 | 8:14 | Bären Familien | 29683 | |
164. | Rötheli Corinne | 92 | Oensingen | Insel Gruppe | 26:21 | 5:34 | Altstadt W20 | 26178 | |
647. | Rötheli Pascal | 79 | Thörishaus | | 1:40:07 | 6:13 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17496 | |
DNS | Rothen Juliana | 93 | Luterbach | | Startzeit 14:48:00 | | Altstadt Walk | 17497 | |
208. | Rothen Marco | 13 | Pieterlen | | 9:17 | 5:48 | Bären U10M | 17498 | |
713. | Rothen Raffael | 91 | Orpund | | 1:26:06 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4057 | |
279. | Rothen Rebecca | 93 | Orpund | | 28:12 | 5:58 | Altstadt W20 | 4058 | |
1402. | Rothen Yves | 87 | Boll | | 1:55:34 | 7:10 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4059 | |
| Rothen, Boll Yves, Miriam, Laurin, Malin | 87 | Boll | | 11:49 | 7:22 | Bären Familien | 9351 | |
| Rothen, Pieterlen Fabian, Dario | 84 | Pieterlen | | 9:49 | 6:07 | Bären Familien | 29684 | |
91. | Rothenbühler Carmen | 04 | Schwanden i. E. | Burgdorf - Gymnasium Burgdorf | 29:08 | 6:10 | Altstadt U20W | 25715 | |
484. | Rothenbühler Dominik | 76 | Konolfingen | | 1:35:00 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17499 | |
217. | Rothenbühler Jan | 13 | Konolfingen | | 26:15 | 5:33 | Altstadt U14M | 17500 | |
DNS | Rothenbühler Malea | 11 | Konolfingen | | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | Bären U12W | 17501 | |
218. | Rothenbühler Michael | 91 | Oberhofen am Thunersee | | 23:57 | 5:04 | Altstadt M20 | 40180 | |
870. | Rothenbühler Mike | 87 | Mosnang | | 1:29:09 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17503 | |
194. | Rothenbühler Mike | 87 | Mosnang | | 23:25 | 4:57 | Altstadt M20 | 17504 | |
134. | Rothenbühler Petra | 73 | Bern | | 1:36:57 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen W45 | 17505 | |
20. | Rothenbühler Sarina | 03 | Schwanden i. E. | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 23:05 | 4:53 | Altstadt U20W | 17506 | |
551. | Rothenbühler Stefan | 74 | Bäriswil BE | | 1:40:22 | 6:14 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17507 | |
108. | Rothhaupt Moritz | 08 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 23:41 | 5:00 | Altstadt U16M | 17508 | |
132. | Röthlin Ben | 14 | Ennetmoos | | 8:59 | 5:36 | Bären U09M | 17509 | |
23. | Röthlin Luna | 12 | Ennetmoos | Leichtathletik Kerns | 7:37 | 4:45 | Bären U11W | 17510 | |
74. | Röthlin Viktor | 74 | Ennetmoos | | 1:12:08 | 4:28 | 10 Meilen M45 | 30000 | |
99. | Röthlisberger Alain Patric | 67 | Herrliberg | The Röthlisbergers | 1:21:20 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17511 | |
127. | Röthlisberger Andreas | 56 | Krattigen | | 1:51:52 | 6:57 | 10 Meilen M65 | 17512 | |
759. | Röthlisberger Anja | 85 | Bettlach | | 37:13 | 7:52 | Altstadt W20 | 4060 | |
123. | Röthlisberger Anna | 91 | Bern | | 1:24:13 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen W30 | 17513 | |
178. | Röthlisberger Ayleen | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 31:02 | 6:34 | Altstadt U14W | 6195 | |
371. | Röthlisberger Barbara | 84 | Kirchberg BE | | 29:31 | 6:15 | Altstadt W20 | 17514 | |
65. | Röthlisberger Barbara | 70 | 3674 Bleiken b. Oberdiessbach | outdoorworkouts.ch | 25:35 | 5:25 | Altstadt W40 | 17515 | |
379. | Röthlisberger Beat | 88 | Bern | Rö 2022 | 27:40 | 5:51 | Altstadt M20 | 7438 | |
142. | Röthlisberger Charlène | 06 | Grossaffoltern | | 28:50 | 6:06 | Altstadt U18W | 17516 | |
121. | Röthlisberger Christoph | 65 | Steffisburg | | 1:23:13 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17517 | |
43. | Röthlisberger Elia Gabriel | 10 | Liebefeld | | 6:58 | 4:20 | Bären U14M | 17518 | |
70. | Röthlisberger Enja | 07 | Langnau I.E. | | 25:35 | 5:25 | Altstadt U16W | 17519 | |
352. | Röthlisberger Enrico | 86 | Bern | | 27:02 | 5:43 | Altstadt M20 | 17520 | |
69. | Röthlisberger Enya | 08 | Bleiken bei Oberdiessbach | outdoorworkouts.ch | 25:35 | 5:25 | Altstadt U16W | 17521 | |
102. | Röthlisberger Fabian | 15 | Eriswil | Jugi Eriswil | 10:53 | 6:47 | Bären U08M | 6931 | |
DNS | Röthlisberger Fadri | 10 | Eriswil | Jugi Eriswil | Startzeit 13:50:00 | | Bären U14M | 6932 | |
264. | Röthlisberger Gaby | 81 | Alchenflüh | | 30:01 | 6:21 | Altstadt W40 | 4061 | |
DNF | Röthlisberger Isabel | 57 | Krattigen | | 15:43 2.1 km | | 10 Meilen W65 | 17522 | |
47. | Röthlisberger Jael Noa | 08 | Liebefeld | | 8:10 | 5:06 | Bären U16W | 17523 | |
1206. | Röthlisberger Jan | 88 | Bowil | | 1:39:27 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17525 | |
319. | Röthlisberger Jan | 83 | Gümligen | Rö 2022 | 26:09 | 5:32 | Altstadt M20 | 7439 | |
179. | Röthlisberger Jan | 06 | 3272 Walperswil | | 26:38 | 5:38 | Altstadt U18M | 17524 | |
231. | Röthlisberger Jill | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 34:08 | 7:13 | Altstadt U14W | 6146 | |
DNS | Röthlisberger Jovin | 12 | Eriswil | Jugi Eriswil | Startzeit 13:35:00 | | Bären U11M | 6933 | |
197. | Röthlisberger Linda | 00 | Münsingen | | 27:02 | 5:43 | Altstadt W20 | 17526 | |
89. | Röthlisberger Marc-André | 55 | Münsingen | | 29:34 | 6:15 | Altstadt M60 | 17527 | |
160. | Röthlisberger Marcel | 74 | Liebefeld | Insel Gruppe | 1:17:58 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M45 | 26179 | |
38. | Röthlisberger Markus | 62 | Hasle-Rüegsau | Pacemaker | 1:20:23 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M60 | 1908 | |
23. | Röthlisberger Mia | 10 | Ersigen | OLRBurgdorf | 6:53 | 4:17 | Bären U14W | 17528 | |
401. | Röthlisberger Michael | 73 | 3272 Walperswil | | 1:30:22 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17529 | |
1114. | Röthlisberger Mike | 86 | Bern | | 1:35:42 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17530 | |
644. | Röthlisberger Nathalie | 93 | Wabern | | 33:40 | 7:07 | Altstadt W20 | 17531 | |
138. | Röthlisberger Nico | 09 | Eriswil | Jugi Eriswil | 24:26 | 5:10 | Altstadt U14M | 6934 | |
176. | Röthlisberger Oliver | 82 | Thörishaus | | 1:16:39 | 4:45 | 10 Meilen M40 | 4062 | |
776. | Röthlisberger Patrick | 91 | Langnau i.E. | | 1:27:26 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17532 | |
234. | Röthlisberger Rahel | 86 | Oberburg | | 27:38 | 5:51 | Altstadt W20 | 4063 | |
300. | Röthlisberger Ramona | 95 | Burgdorf | | 1:36:12 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen W20 | 17533 | |
287. | Röthlisberger Sarah | 78 | Walperswil | | 30:19 | 6:25 | Altstadt W40 | 17534 | |
359. | Röthlisberger Tamara | 92 | Oberdiessbach | | 29:21 | 6:13 | Altstadt W20 | 40372 | |
100. | Röthlisberger Tim | 08 | Walperswil | | 23:19 | 4:56 | Altstadt U16M | 17535 | |
520. | Röthlisberger Urs | 65 | Hinterkappelen | | 1:53:46 | 7:04 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17536 | |
| Röthlisberger, Langnau i. E. René, Yasmin | 77 | Langnau i. E. | | 9:49 | 6:07 | Bären Familien | 9352 | |
38. | Röthlisberger-Wolleb Sabine | 81 | Ersigen | OLRBurgdorf | 24:19 | 5:08 | Altstadt W40 | 17537 | |
437. | Rothmund Patrick | 71 | Trun | | 1:36:47 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17538 | |
256. | Rottermann Lilly | 09 | Ostermundigen | | 36:08 | 7:39 | Altstadt U14W | 17539 | |
319. | Rottermann Nevio | 14 | Ostermundigen | | 28:59 | 6:08 | Altstadt U14M | 17540 | |
546. | Rottermann Nicola | 83 | Ostermundigen | | 36:13 | 7:40 | Altstadt M20 | 17541 | |
154. | Rottermann Robert | 50 | Bern | | 34:20 | 7:16 | Altstadt M60 | 4064 | |
43. | Rouane Younes | 05 | Bern | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 20:51 | 4:24 | Altstadt U18M | 6349 | |
162. | Roubaty Lauriane | 05 | Ependes FR | CS le Mouret | 29:27 | 6:14 | Altstadt U18W | 40181 | |
249. | Roubaty Yves | 66 | Ependes FR | | 1:30:20 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17542 | |
279. | Rouge Paola | 91 | Lausanne | | 1:32:18 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen W30 | 17543 | |
14. | Roughan Kathryn | 72 | Bern | | 1:21:38 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen W50 | 17544 | |
| Rouiller Nicolas | 59 | Collombey | | 41:13 | 8:43 | Altstadt Walk | 17545 | |
35. | Roulet Daniel | 15 | Bern (BE) | | 8:28 | 5:17 | Bären U08M | 17546 | |
164. | Roulet Sylvain | 13 | Bern (BE) | | 8:38 | 5:23 | Bären U10M | 17547 | |
149. | Roulier Michelle | 97 | Basel | | 1:28:35 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen W20 | 17548 | |
106. | Roulin Léonie | 14 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wittigkofen | 9:27 | 5:53 | Bären U09W | 6283 | |
150. | Roulin Patrick | 66 | Bienne | | 1:25:03 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17549 | |
100. | Roulin Philippe | 76 | Ependes FR | CAG Farvagny | 1:14:42 | 4:38 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4065 | |
127. | Roulin Roxanne | 98 | Bienne | | 1:27:19 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen W20 | 17550 | |
744. | Rouply Lionel | 80 | Scherwiller | Course Horizon | 1:59:56 | 7:27 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17551 | |
291. | Rousselot Arlette | 05 | Stettlen | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 35:51 | 7:35 | Altstadt U18W | 7287 | |
275. | Roux Yves | 82 | Schmitten | | 26:46 | 5:40 | Altstadt M40 | 4066 | |
| Roux, Schmitten FR Ydania, Yves, Bianca | 77 | Schmitten FR | | 16:15 | 10:08 | Bären Familien | 9353 | |