178. | Kuster Lars | 14 | Liebefeld | | 10:05 | 6:18 | Bären U09M | 15093 | |
4. | Kuster Martin | 46 | Bäretswil | | 1:37:48 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen M75 | 3433 | |
127. | Kuster Nerea | 13 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schulen von Brügg | 9:12 | 5:44 | Bären U10W | 6503 | |
460. | Kuster Priska | 00 | Bern | ZMK Bern | 30:32 | 6:28 | Altstadt W20 | 27052 | |
140. | Kuster Santiago | 99 | Zermatt | | 1:13:15 | 4:33 | 10 Meilen M20 | 15094 | |
570. | Kuster Stephan | 75 | Zürich | | 1:42:46 | 6:23 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3434 | |
94. | Kuster Yaron | 12 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schulen von Brügg | 7:47 | 4:51 | Bären U11M | 6504 | |
| Kuster, Liebefeld, Bern Claudia, Laurin, Laurin | 81 | Liebefeld, Bern | | 10:12 | 6:22 | Bären Familien | 29523 | |
88. | Kuster-Sutter Hugo | 54 | Kriens | Marathonteam Kriens | 1:39:41 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen M65 | 15095 | |
661. | Kutija Ivan | 99 | Steffisburg | SV Slavonija | 1:38:27 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3435 | |
| Kutter, Täuffelen Alain, Mateo, Leon | 74 | Täuffelen | | 10:46 | 6:43 | Bären Familien | 9265 | |
| Kuza Gabriela | 69 | Kerns | Team FitSport | 15:25 | 9:37 | Special Olympics | 29060 | |
418. | Kwasnitza Stefan | 77 | Bern | | 1:31:08 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen M45 | 40350 | |
236. | Kwuida Benjamin | 13 | Stettlen | | 10:46 | 6:43 | Bären U10M | 15096 | |
42. | Kwuida Leonard | 08 | Stettlen | | 8:50 | 5:31 | Bären U16M | 15097 | |
193. | Kwuida Wanji | 10 | Stettlen | | 10:32 | 6:34 | Bären U14M | 15098 | |
174. | Kyburz Alexandra | 75 | Bleienbach | | 1:41:02 | 6:16 | 10 Meilen W45 | 3436 | |
53. | Kyburz Lia | 13 | Bleienbach | | 8:23 | 5:14 | Bären U10W | 3437 | |
1. | Kyburz Matthias | 90 | Liebefeld | LC Basel | 48:52 | 3:02 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2 | |
580. | Kyburz Matthias | 77 | Bleienbach | | 1:43:59 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3438 | |
212. | Kyburz Reto | 68 | Zürich | Atemlos | 1:24:24 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3439 | |
3. | Kyburz Sarina | 91 | Liebefeld | ol norska | 16:48 | 3:33 | Altstadt W20 | 105 | |
69. | Kyd Justin | 04 | Jona | | 1:42:06 | 6:20 | 10 Meilen U20M | 15099 | |
755. | Kyd Silja | 97 | Jona | | 36:56 | 7:49 | Altstadt W20 | 15100 | |
287. | Kyek Hannah | 08 | Köniz | Köniz - Oberstufenzentrum Köniz | 37:46 | 7:59 | Altstadt U16W | 7019 | |
44. | La Rus Marion | 86 | | | 1:17:05 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen W30 | 40675 | |
133. | Laabida Soukaina | 92 | Bern | | 1:25:28 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen W30 | 15101 | |
47. | Laager Benjamin | 07 | Arlesheim | | 21:34 | 4:34 | Altstadt U16M | 15102 | |
DNS | Laager Daniel | 72 | Arlesheim | | Startzeit 14:42:00 | | Altstadt M40 | 15103 | |
431. | Labatut Max | 14 | Les Evouettes | | 40:27 | 8:34 | Altstadt U14M | 15104 | |
470. | Labèr Noemi | 96 | Zürich | | 30:47 | 6:31 | Altstadt W20 | 3440 | |
DNF | Labud Marc | 64 | Zollikofen | | Gestartet 14:46:26 | | Altstadt M40 | 3441 | |
956. | Labyb Mehdi | 91 | Cologny | les pauvres gens | 1:31:10 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15105 | |
14. | Lachat Caroline | 11 | Münchenbuchsee | Buchsi Athletics | 7:12 | 4:29 | Bären U12W | 15106 | |
23. | Lachat Fiona | 04 | Spiegel b. Bern | STB | 23:26 | 4:57 | Altstadt U20W | 15107 | |
DNS | Lachat Thierry | 77 | Biel/Bienne | | Startzeit 16:19:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 15108 | |
368. | Lächler Joel | 89 | Wettingen | | 1:18:09 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15109 | |
| Lack, Grenchen Cindy, Sophia, Elina | 84 | Grenchen | | 14:35 | 9:06 | Bären Familien | 9266 | |
595. | Lacku Jona | 63 | Ostermundigen | Tertianum AG | 43:09 | 9:08 | Altstadt W40 | 7640 | |
| Laclau, Zürich Jeannine, Julien | 89 | Zürich | | 12:42 | 7:56 | Bären Familien | 9267 | |
480. | Lacombe Magali | 85 | Bern | | 1:41:22 | 6:17 | 10 Meilen W30 | 15110 | |
510. | Lacotte Virginie | 86 | Morat | | 1:43:34 | 6:26 | 10 Meilen W30 | 3442 | |
38. | Lacroix Christine | 63 | Ornex | Gobe Bitume | 1:32:52 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen W55 | 15111 | |
| Ladányi Gábor | 74 | Fribourg | | | 7:33 | 10 Meilen M45 | 15112 | |
35. | Ladenberger Simone | 74 | Maulburg | Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim | 1:23:15 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen W45 | 15113 | |
16. | Läderach Dorit | 12 | Gondiswil | Jugi Gondiswil | 7:29 | 4:40 | Bären U11W | 6946 | |
178. | Läderach Janka | 09 | Gondiswil | Jugi Gondiswil | 8:49 | 5:30 | Bären U14W | 6947 | |
DNS | Läderach Katharina | 61 | Belp | STB Bern | Startzeit 14:34:00 | | Altstadt W60 | 15114 | |
219. | Läderach Marc André | 00 | Belp | | 23:57 | 5:04 | Altstadt M20 | 15115 | |
81. | Läderach Mariell | 12 | Gondiswil | Jugi Gondiswil | 8:23 | 5:14 | Bären U11W | 6948 | |
92. | Läderach Martin | 61 | Belp | STB Bern | 29:43 | 6:17 | Altstadt M60 | 15116 | |
| Läderach Nadine | 96 | Thun | Hauenstein Gruppe | 45:17 | 9:35 | Altstadt Walk | 6684 | |
510. | Ladon Xavier | 89 | Stettlen | | 1:21:37 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15117 | |
261. | Lädrach Julie | 06 | Boll | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 33:53 | 7:10 | Altstadt U18W | 25185 | |
726. | Laedrach Thomas | 83 | Safenwil | | 1:26:23 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15118 | |
5. | Laffay Martine | 55 | Ferney-Voltaire | Gobe Bitume - Stade Genève | 1:36:48 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen W65 | 15119 | |
DNS | Lafranchi Ladina | 11 | Kleindietwil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | Bären U12W | 7143 | |
| Lafranchi, Solothurn Anne, Letizia | 84 | Solothurn | | 13:16 | 8:17 | Bären Familien | 29524 | |
565. | Laganà Rocco | 78 | Oftringen | | 1:34:24 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3444 | |
102. | Lagger Marc | 95 | Zermatt | | 1:11:00 | 4:24 | 10 Meilen M20 | 15565 | |
222. | Laghmari Ayman | 07 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | 29:44 | 6:17 | Altstadt U16M | 26355 | |
410. | Lahdhiri Taoufik | 76 | Bern | | 1:30:49 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen M45 | 40139 | |
221. | Laïaïda Nael | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 26:16 | 5:33 | Altstadt U14M | 25430 | |
137. | Laimböck Leonie | 03 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 32:41 | 6:55 | Altstadt U20W | 25186 | |
146. | Lakic Alexandra | 91 | Bern | Hitachi Energy Switzerland | 26:00 | 5:30 | Altstadt W20 | 25856 | |
DNS | Lakomy Ursina | 65 | Bern | LCA Bärn | Startzeit 16:49:00 | | 10 Meilen W55 | 15120 | |
904. | Laky Daniel | 87 | Bern | | 1:30:01 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15121 | |
284. | Laky Lea | 94 | Luzern | | 28:17 | 5:59 | Altstadt W20 | 15122 | |
| Lamanuzzi, Ostermundigen Pietro, Gabriel, Alessandro | 71 | Ostermundigen | | 13:19 | 8:18 | Bären Familien | 29525 | |
970. | Lambelet David | 90 | Neuchâtel | | 1:31:31 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3445 | |
528. | Lambelet Erich | 66 | Niederönz | | 1:55:41 | 7:11 | 10 Meilen M55 | 15123 | |
405. | Lambelet Mandy | 92 | Genève | | 1:37:33 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen W30 | 15124 | |
228. | Lambelet Priscille | 79 | Genève | | 1:50:15 | 6:51 | 10 Meilen W40 | 15125 | |
DNS | Lambert Delphine | 78 | Promasens | | Startzeit 16:52:00 | | 10 Meilen W40 | 15126 | |
347. | Lambert Yelèna | 85 | Lausanne | | 1:35:02 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen W30 | 15127 | |
357. | Lambrigger Bettina | 89 | Eschenbach SG | | 1:35:19 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen W30 | 15128 | |
261. | Lamielle Samantha | 85 | Colombier | SamSeb | 1:31:45 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen W30 | 15129 | |
124. | Lämmle Alexander | 78 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:13:10 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M40 | 26079 | |
DNS | Lämmle Felix | 12 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | Startzeit 13:35:00 | | Bären U11M | 25360 | |
DNS | Lämmler Cyrill | 00 | Speicher | | Startzeit 16:15:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 15130 | |
494. | Lämmler Michi | 69 | Speicher | TV Speicher | 1:40:57 | 6:16 | 10 Meilen M50 | 15131 | |
448. | Lampert Roxanne | 94 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:43:25 | 6:25 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26080 | |
617. | Lampert Thomas | 75 | Triesenberg | | 1:49:46 | 6:49 | 10 Meilen M45 | 15132 | |
959. | Lancaster Martin | 85 | Bern | | 1:31:15 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen M30 | 40140 | |
253. | Lancetti Bruno | 79 | Bad Ragaz (SG) | Bad RUNgaz Team | 1:20:23 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3446 | |
DNF | Lancia Jérôme | 75 | Boussens | | 29:05 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen M45 | 15133 | |
53. | Lancia Maxime | 04 | Boussens | | 1:29:47 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen U20M | 15134 | |
424. | Landolt Andrea | 82 | Biel | SNF | 32:38 | 6:54 | Altstadt W40 | 26770 | |
DNS | Landolt Lorenz | 83 | Burgdorf | | Startzeit 16:30:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 15135 | |
268. | Landolt Oliver | 80 | Elsau | MySport Trophy Bike | 1:21:09 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M40 | 15136 | |
4. | Landtwing Vera Josephine | 83 | Therwil | LC Therwil | 17:20 | 3:40 | Altstadt W20 | 15137 | |
| Landtwing, Therwil Vera Josephine, Anouk | 83 | Therwil | | 10:00 | 6:14 | Bären Familien | 29526 | |
252. | Lang Claus | 77 | Aetingen | Janssen Vaccines Bern | 1:22:34 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M45 | 26466 | |
18. | Lang Elin | 10 | Aefligen | Team Baladin | 23:49 | 5:02 | Altstadt U14W | 3447 | |
358. | Lang Fabienne | 89 | Sarnen | | 1:35:19 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen W30 | 40402 | |
35. | Lang Fabio | 07 | Boll | | 21:00 | 4:26 | Altstadt U16M | 15138 | |
540. | Lang Flavio | 00 | Biberist | die Globis | 35:53 | 7:35 | Altstadt M20 | 15139 | |
23. | Lang Katrin | 75 | Boll | | 22:25 | 4:44 | Altstadt W40 | 15140 | |
15. | Lang Lorin | 09 | Boll | | 20:30 | 4:20 | Altstadt U14M | 15141 | |
29. | Lang Mats | 08 | Bern | | 7:28 | 4:39 | Bären U16M | 15142 | |