177. | Müller Sabrina | 83 | Niederrohrdorf | | 2:13:46 | 6:20 | 21.1km W35 | 8386 | |
227. | Müller Salome | 09 | Appenzell | | 7:09 | 5:57 | 1.2km WU12 | 30184 | |
94. | Müller Sandro | 85 | Zürich | SC Ragnatsch | 1:36:58 | 4:35 | 21.1km M30 | 1330 | |
71. | Müller Sandro | 89 | Zürich | | 1:33:40 | 4:26 | 21.1km M30 | 1702 | |
53. | Müller Sarina | 10 | Uster | | 5:31 | 4:35 | 1.2km WU10 | 31203 | |
| Müller Sibylle | 82 | Niederweningen | | 38:08 | 6:55 | 5.5km | 23616 | |
DNS | Müller Simon | 73 | Wallisellen | | | | 21.1km M45 | 4501 | |
572. | Müller SImon | 74 | Egg | | 2:30:15 | 7:07 | 21.1km M45 | 9316 | |
270. | Müller Susanne Barbara | 75 | Basel | | 1:03:26 | 6:20 | 10km W40 | 15467 | |
DNS | Müller Sylvie | 71 | Zürich | | | | 10km W40 | 13539 | |
58. | Müller Timon | 07 | Cham | | 6:45 | 4:12 | 1.6km MU14 | 25068 | |
491. | Müller Tobias | 80 | Zürich | | 2:10:08 | 6:10 | 21.1km M35 | 3707 | |
71. | Müller Tobias | 86 | Zürich | Muskelgesellschaft | 46:56 | 4:41 | 10km M30 | 15073 | |
79. | Müller Tristan | 08 | Steinhausen | | 52:36 | 9:33 | 5.5km | 21063 | |
112. | Müller Urs | 83 | Toffen | | 49:49 | 4:58 | 10km M30 | 15468 | |
31. | Müller Ursula | 63 | Zürich | | 2:01:14 | 5:44 | 21.1km W55 | 7477 | |
51. | Müller Vinzenz | 99 | Zumikon | | 1:49:10 | 5:10 | 21.1km MU23 | 3708 | |
490. | Müller Wladislaw | 88 | Winterthur | | 2:15:21 | 6:24 | 21.1km M30 | 8387 | |
466. | Mullis Benny | 88 | Dübendorf | | 2:10:26 | 6:10 | 21.1km M30 | 4503 | |
53. | Mullis Petra | 76 | Wil SG | | 53:18 | 5:19 | 10km W40 | 13540 | |
5. | Mulugeta Gerezhier | 93 | Wil SG | KTV Wil LA | 1:13:31 | 3:29 | 21.1km M20 | 1216 | |
430. | Mumenthaler Philipp | 74 | Zürich | | 2:03:37 | 5:51 | 21.1km M45 | 4504 | |
99. | Munari Julia | 07 | Nänikon | | 8:14 | 5:08 | 1.6km WU14 | 26094 | |
60. | Münch Julia | 97 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 2:11:21 | 6:13 | 21.1km WU23 | 5597 | |
270. | Mund Michael | 68 | Uster | | 1:05:59 | 6:35 | 10km M50 | 15469 | |
| Mundschin Mirjam | 81 | Uster | | 44:22 | 8:03 | 5.5km | 23617 | |
215. | Münger Christian | 69 | Summaprada | | 59:36 | 5:57 | 10km M50 | 15470 | |
299. | Münger Pascal | 85 | Volketswil | | 1:05:45 | 6:34 | 10km M30 | 15471 | |
DNS | Münger Severin | 93 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M20 | 1703 | |
466. | Munoz Zurdo Angel | 75 | Uster | | 2:08:02 | 6:04 | 21.1km M40 | 7478 | |
383. | Munoz Zurdo Annekathrin | 77 | Uster | | 1:09:48 | 6:58 | 10km W40 | 14625 | |
331. | Muntwiler Tiara Lee | 95 | Zürich | adidas Runners Zurich | 1:12:04 | 7:12 | 10km W20 | 14014 | |
30. | Muntwyler Lena | 10 | Bubikon | | 5:15 | 4:22 | 1.2km WU10 | 31204 | |
DNS | Muntwyler Monika | 77 | Würenlos | | | | 10km W40 | 15472 | |
DNS | Muntwyler Stephan | 66 | Tägerwilen | | | | 21.1km M50 | 6611 | |
147. | Muntwyler Tanya | 81 | Anglikon | | 56:52 | 5:41 | 10km W30 | 39034 | |
198. | Münz Ella | 10 | Zürich | | 6:47 | 5:38 | 1.2km WU10 | 31205 | |
| Münz Melanie | 78 | Zürich | | 34:16 | 6:13 | 5.5km | 23618 | |
214. | Muqa Donjeta | 92 | Winterthur | | 2:08:06 | 6:04 | 21.1km W20 | 7479 | |
136. | Muralt Barbara | 77 | Horriwil | | 2:09:33 | 6:08 | 21.1km W40 | 6612 | |
| Murat Luc | 99 | Au SG | | 34:16 | 6:13 | 5.5km | 23619 | |
29. | Murbach Umberto | 48 | Horgen | | 2:48:07 | 7:58 | 21.1km M70 | 9317 | |
44. | Murer Alessia | 05 | Uetliburg SG | Turnverein Gommiswald | 32:37 | 5:55 | 5.5km | 22008 | |
76. | Murer Julia | 98 | Ebmatingen | adidas Runners Zurich | 2:26:03 | 6:55 | 21.1km WU23 | 8011 | |
332. | Murer Reto | 73 | Zürich | | 1:55:18 | 5:27 | 21.1km M45 | 3709 | |
477. | Murer Tobias | 66 | Greifensee | | 2:16:30 | 6:28 | 21.1km M50 | 8388 | |
209. | Müri Felix | 67 | Zürich | | 1:50:43 | 5:14 | 21.1km M50 | 4505 | |
176. | Murmann Rafael | 88 | Bülach | | 54:22 | 5:26 | 10km M30 | 12364 | |
80. | Mürner Nadja | 98 | Reichenbach i.k | | 54:34 | 5:27 | 10km W20 | 13541 | |
171. | Murtas Safiria | 92 | Geneva | TECFA - FPSE | 2:03:53 | 5:52 | 21.1km W20 | 5173 | |
| Murzilli Monica | 74 | Carugate | SMC Italy Running | 1:05:18 | 11:52 | 5.5km | 23032 | |
DNS | Muski Joan | 82 | Zürich | | | | 10km M30 | 12365 | |
158. | Muslin Leo | 14 | Volketswil | | 6:24 | 5:19 | 1.2km MU08 | 29202 | |
241. | Muslin Mateo | 11 | Volketswil | | 6:20 | 5:16 | 1.2km MU10 | 28218 | |
383. | Muslin Olivia | 83 | Volketswil | | 1:10:14 | 7:01 | 10km W30 | 14626 | |
18. | Musolf Marco | 68 | Rüti ZH | | 44:17 | 4:25 | 10km M50 | 11411 | |
102. | Mussetola Tullia | 84 | Schaffhausen | | 1:59:21 | 5:39 | 21.1km W35 | 5084 | |
313. | Musterle Lilian | 73 | Zürich | | 1:05:28 | 6:32 | 10km W40 | 15473 | |
DNS | Mutter Katrin | 75 | St.Blasien | LG Hohenfels | | | 21.1km W40 | 3171 | |
250. | Mynar Vera | 76 | Wolfhausen | | 1:02:12 | 6:13 | 10km W40 | 14627 | |
10. | Nabholz Oliver | 06 | Uster | | 5:33 | 3:28 | 1.6km MU14 | 25069 | |
164. | Nabholz Prisca | 80 | Bülach | | 2:10:50 | 6:12 | 21.1km W35 | 7480 | |
61. | Nabholz Stephan | 62 | Uster | | 49:14 | 4:55 | 10km M50 | 3710 | |
226. | Nacar Selin | 89 | Zürich | | 2:18:37 | 6:34 | 21.1km W30 | 7481 | |
191. | Nachtigall Joelle | 87 | Zürich | | 2:10:55 | 6:12 | 21.1km W30 | 7482 | |
391. | Nachtigall Yves | 89 | Zürich | | 2:01:55 | 5:46 | 21.1km M30 | 7483 | |
243. | Nadja Pousa | 81 | Comano | | 1:01:29 | 6:08 | 10km W30 | 13542 | |
92. | Naef Jakob | 77 | Henau | | 48:49 | 4:52 | 10km M40 | 11412 | |
91. | Naef Karin | 96 | Gossau SG | | 54:58 | 5:29 | 10km W20 | 12366 | |
| Näf Astrid | 61 | Bischofszell TG | | 43:52 | 7:58 | 5.5km | 23620 | |
141. | Näf Christoph | 76 | Winterthur | | 52:09 | 5:12 | 10km M40 | 12367 | |
258. | Näf Erika | 89 | Herisau | | 2:27:43 | 7:00 | 21.1km W30 | 9318 | |
90. | Näf Guido | 85 | Villmergen | Pura Vida | 1:36:44 | 4:35 | 21.1km M30 | 3207 | |
15. | Näf Jessica | 85 | Hinwil | | 46:27 | 4:38 | 10km W30 | 12368 | |
5. | Näf Nico | 97 | Steinen | LK Zug | 34:50 | 3:28 | 10km M20 | 11134 | |
| Nafzger Sandra | 68 | Pfungen | | 1:28:59 | 8:53 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18279 | |
114. | Nagasawa Karen | 12 | Uster | | 6:44 | 5:36 | 1.2km WU08 | 32183 | |
141. | Nagel Jasmin | 76 | Rehetobel | | 57:36 | 5:45 | 10km W40 | 14628 | |
DNS | Nagele Matthias | 83 | Dielsdorf | Biotronik | | | 10km Nordic Walking | 18029 | |
2. | Nägeli Lilly | 03 | Uster | LC Uster | 40:24 | 4:02 | 10km WU18 | 11123 | |
3. | Nagel-Walimann Doris | 83 | Hünenberg | Laufgruppe Cham | 1:24:21 | 3:59 | 21.1km W35 | 1053 | |
218. | Näger Alba | 98 | Ehrendingen | | 1:02:01 | 6:12 | 10km W20 | 14629 | |
77. | Nagpal Rushil | 07 | Glattbrugg | | 10:12 | 6:22 | 1.6km MU14 | 25070 | |
202. | Nakagawa Michiharu + Takaharu | 14 | Uster | | 8:31 | 7:05 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33255 | |
109. | Nakagawa Naoharu | 09 | Uster | | 5:07 | 4:15 | 1.2km MU12 | 27157 | |
118. | Nakagawa Toshiharu | 12 | Uster | | 6:10 | 5:07 | 1.2km MU08 | 29203 | |
| Nakahara Schacke Nadine | 75 | Rüti ZH | | 30:58 | 5:37 | 5.5km | 23621 | |
138. | Nakamura Dominic | 95 | Schaffhausen | | 59:21 | 5:56 | 10km M20 | 14630 | |
310. | Nandi Pradip | 60 | Horgen | | 1:31:38 | 9:09 | 10km M50 | 14631 | |
316. | Nandy Constanze | 79 | Zürich | | 1:05:36 | 6:33 | 10km W40 | 14632 | |
175. | Nänni Dominic | 94 | St. Margarethen TG | | 1:45:31 | 5:00 | 21.1km M20 | 2576 | |
343. | Näpfer Evelyne | 74 | Oberwil-Lieli | Social Fit | 1:07:12 | 6:43 | 10km W40 | 15083 | |
27. | Näpflin Pascal | 01 | Stettfurt | | 52:02 | 5:12 | 10km MU20 | 13543 | |
336. | Nardiello Rosanna | 87 | Fällanden | | 1:07:09 | 6:42 | 10km W30 | 15474 | |
21. | Nardon Justin | 03 | Adetswil | LC Uster | 43:10 | 4:18 | 10km MU18 | 11124 | |
272. | Nardon Marcel | 75 | Adetswil | | 1:00:13 | 6:01 | 10km M40 | 14633 | |
149. | Nardon Tanja | 76 | Adetswil | runningcoach.ch | 2:11:31 | 6:13 | 21.1km W40 | 7112 | |
40. | Näslund Edith | 73 | Adliswil | | 1:51:25 | 5:16 | 21.1km W45 | 3711 | |
137. | Nater Christina | 80 | Zürich | | 2:07:34 | 6:02 | 21.1km W35 | 5598 | |
209. | Nater Nicola | 88 | Winterthur | | 56:57 | 5:41 | 10km M30 | 14634 | |