161. | Müller Sacha | 05 | Herrenschwanden | Bern - Freies Gymnasium | 25:47 | 5:27 | Altstadt U18M | 25094 | |
204. | Müller Samuel | 91 | Deitingen | | 1:12:58 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3773 | |
36. | Müller Sandra | 82 | Gümligen | | 1:23:09 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen W40 | 16354 | |
282. | Müller Sereina | 97 | Basel | | 1:35:30 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen W20 | 16355 | |
24. | Müller Severin | 99 | Spiegel b. Bern | OLG Thun | 1:01:46 | 3:50 | 10 Meilen M20 | 16356 | |
152. | Müller Severin | 93 | Zofingen | ARTORG Runners | 22:13 | 4:42 | Altstadt M20 | 6035 | |
299. | Müller Sheryl | 06 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 36:51 | 7:48 | Altstadt U18W | 7474 | |
4. | Müller Silvan | 07 | Münsingen | TV Länggasse | 5:48 | 3:37 | Bären U16M | 16357 | |
758. | Müller Simon | 94 | Solothurn | | 1:49:39 | 6:48 | 10 Meilen M20 | 16358 | |
87. | Müller Simon | 71 | Bern | | 1:16:23 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen M50 | 16359 | |
58. | Müller Simon | 94 | Liebefeld | | 1:07:25 | 4:11 | 10 Meilen M20 | 16360 | |
58. | Müller Simone | 79 | Solothurn | | 1:26:33 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen W40 | 16361 | |
407. | Müller Sinja | 92 | Bern | | 1:37:40 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen W30 | 16362 | |
1094. | Müller Stefan | 92 | Bern | | 1:34:52 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3774 | |
1322. | Müller Stefan | 84 | Brittnau | | 1:45:48 | 6:34 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16363 | |
264. | Müller Susanne | 75 | Basel | | 1:56:09 | 7:13 | 10 Meilen W45 | 3775 | |
236. | Muller Théo | 99 | Seppois-le-Bas | | 1:18:01 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M20 | 16364 | |
DNS | Müller Thomas | 78 | Wabern | Trail Maniacs | Startzeit 16:19:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 16365 | |
70. | Müller Thomas | 94 | Bern | ZMK Bern | 1:08:15 | 4:14 | 10 Meilen M20 | 27055 | |
DNS | Müller Thommy | 71 | Merligen | | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 3776 | |
59. | Müller Tobias | 90 | Rheinfelden | Fox and Featherstone | 1:04:43 | 4:01 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16366 | |
233. | Müller Tobias | 73 | Reinach | | 26:03 | 5:31 | Altstadt M40 | 3777 | |
| Müller Trix | 73 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 39:56 | 8:27 | Altstadt Walk | 16367 | |
15. | Müller Ueli | 82 | Ellikon a d Thur | TV Spiez | 18:58 | 4:01 | Altstadt M40 | 16368 | |
36. | Müller Valentina | 12 | Thun | | 7:45 | 4:50 | Bären U11W | 16369 | |
84. | Muller Vanessa | 78 | Ostermundigen | Losinger-Marazzi | 1:29:58 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen W40 | 26642 | |
64. | Müller Véronique | 78 | Porrentruy | | 1:27:35 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen W40 | 16370 | |
276. | Müller Zabala Imanol | 12 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | 27:50 | 5:53 | Altstadt U14M | 25363 | |
| Müller, Bern Jochen, Johannes | 77 | Bern | | 9:07 | 5:41 | Bären Familien | 29605 | |
| Müller, Bern Vanja, Lynn, Noée, Paul | 76 | Bern | | 10:22 | 6:28 | Bären Familien | 29606 | |
| Müller, Bern Moritz, Lena | 87 | Bern | | 14:39 | 9:09 | Bären Familien | 29607 | |
| Müller, Bern Christian, Floris, Celia | 86 | Bern | | 16:01 | 10:00 | Bären Familien | 41527 | |
| Müller, Bern Andreas, Lynn Sarah | 82 | Bern | | 13:37 | 8:30 | Bären Familien | 41574 | |
| Müller, Heimenschwand Lorenz, Tim | 85 | Heimenschwand | Langlaufclub Heimenschwand | 18:48 | 11:44 | Bären Familien | 29608 | |
| Müller, Liebefeld Christian, Julian | 77 | Liebefeld | | 11:27 | 7:09 | Bären Familien | 29609 | |
| Muller, Loveresse Bastien, Nina | 86 | Loveresse | | 18:08 | 11:19 | Bären Familien | 29610 | |
| Müller, Münchenbuchsee Adrian, Viola | 76 | Münchenbuchsee | | 12:13 | 7:37 | Bären Familien | 29611 | |
| Müller, Ponte Capriasca Gigliola, Lea | 77 | Ponte Capriasca | | 11:44 | 7:19 | Bären Familien | 41528 | |
| Müller, St. Ursen Sonja, Lara | 76 | St. Ursen | | 14:20 | 8:57 | Bären Familien | 29612 | |
| Müller, Thun Esther, Rina | 79 | Thun | | 14:32 | 9:04 | Bären Familien | 29613 | |
63. | Muller-Gaudard Aurore | 82 | Lausanne 27 | | 1:27:31 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen W40 | 3778 | |
DNF | Müller-Jenni Irene | 70 | Schwarzenberg LU | | 13:09 2.1 km | | 10 Meilen W50 | 16371 | |
260. | Müller-Meinguet Manuela | 86 | Zweisimmen | | 27:59 | 5:55 | Altstadt W20 | 16372 | |
45. | Müller-Piller Sonia | 74 | Uetendorf | | 24:45 | 5:14 | Altstadt W40 | 16373 | |
67. | Müller-Strahm Anja | 79 | Münchenbuchsee | Insel Gruppe | 25:38 | 5:25 | Altstadt W40 | 26127 | |
230. | Müllner Julia | 81 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:50:21 | 6:51 | 10 Meilen W40 | 26128 | |
31. | Mulue Hans | 03 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 20:49 | 4:24 | Altstadt U20M | 25685 | |
66. | Muluebrhan Filmon | 95 | Ittigen | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 19:56 | 4:13 | Altstadt M20 | 6366 | |
352. | Mumenthaler David | 89 | Langenthal | WP Sports | 1:17:45 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16374 | |
371. | Mumenthaler Martin | 87 | Rohrbach | BYSTRONIC / Skiclub Walterswil | 1:18:12 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25742 | |
459. | Mumenthaler Peter | 77 | Liebefeld | The Ben Johnsons | 1:33:28 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen M45 | 16375 | |
81. | Mumenthaler Roger | 73 | Oberögeri | | 1:12:50 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3779 | |
473. | Mumenthaler Simon | 94 | Wynau | | 1:27:51 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M20 | 16376 | |
403. | Mumenthaler Simon | 09 | Köniz | Köniz - Oberstufenzentrum Köniz | 32:24 | 6:51 | Altstadt U14M | 7023 | |
206. | Muminovic Alma | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 10:21 | 6:27 | Bären U11W | 6863 | |
191. | Muminovic Irma | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 9:56 | 6:12 | Bären U11W | 6864 | |
66. | Mumtaz Zulkifel | 04 | Ittigen | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 23:58 | 5:04 | Altstadt U20M | 6367 | |
112. | Münch Julia | 97 | Köniz | | 1:25:35 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen W20 | 16377 | |
173. | Münch Sophie | 11 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | 9:56 | 6:12 | Bären U12W | 40510 | |
404. | Münch Tobias | 91 | Basel | | 1:19:09 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3780 | |
477. | Mund Michael | 68 | Uster | | 31:27 | 6:39 | Altstadt M40 | 16378 | |
248. | Muner Dawit | 11 | Worb | Worb - Primarschule Wyden | 26:41 | 5:39 | Altstadt U14M | 7856 | |
670. | Münger Adrian | 88 | Volketswil | | 1:25:11 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16379 | |
| Münger Dancet, Nidau Brigitte, Luc | 79 | Nidau | | 9:43 | 6:04 | Bären Familien | 29614 | |
2. | Münger FLorian | 05 | Wohlen b. Bern | LAC Wohlen | 16:13 | 3:26 | Altstadt U18M | 16380 | |
175. | Münger Heidi | 67 | Bern | Thierachern - OS Thierachern | 28:36 | 6:03 | Altstadt W40 | 7652 | |
181. | Münger Melanie | 89 | Burgdorf | Insel Gruppe | 26:45 | 5:39 | Altstadt W20 | 26129 | |
49. | Münger Miina | 14 | Herrenschwanden | STB | 8:35 | 5:21 | Bären U09W | 16381 | |
182. | Münger Nadine | 86 | Zollikofen | | 26:45 | 5:39 | Altstadt W20 | 16382 | |
1246. | Münger Pascal | 85 | Volketswil | | 1:41:05 | 6:16 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16383 | |
1029. | Münger Patrick | 86 | Münsingen | SFL RUNNERS | 1:33:02 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16384 | |
14. | Münger Roland | 70 | Wohlen | TV Wohlen | 18:53 | 3:59 | Altstadt M40 | 16385 | |
152. | Münger Tabea | 05 | Wohlen b. Bern | FC Goldstern | 29:06 | 6:09 | Altstadt U18W | 16386 | |
202. | Münger Ulrike | 83 | Bern | | 1:29:15 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen W30 | 16387 | |
249. | Muniain Rut | 77 | Winterthur | | 1:52:17 | 6:58 | 10 Meilen W45 | 3781 | |
460. | Münstermann Didi | 69 | Bern | | 1:38:32 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen M50 | 16388 | |
111. | Munz Ute | 74 | Konstanz | | 1:34:41 | 5:52 | 10 Meilen W45 | 16389 | |
123. | Muralt Barbara | 77 | Horriwil | | 27:21 | 5:47 | Altstadt W40 | 16390 | |
224. | Muralt Eveline | 76 | Burgdorf (BE) | | 29:18 | 6:12 | Altstadt W40 | 16391 | |
203. | Muralt Fabiola | 11 | Burgdorf | | 10:53 | 6:48 | Bären U12W | 16392 | |
192. | Muralt Joshua | 07 | Eggiwil | Eggiwil - Tagesschule der Stiftung Integration Emmental | 26:24 | 5:35 | Altstadt U16M | 6564 | |
410. | Muralt Larissa | 91 | Oberhofen Thun'see | Hauenstein Gruppe | 29:59 | 6:21 | Altstadt W20 | 6686 | |
1212. | Muralt Patrick | 86 | Bern | | 1:39:38 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16393 | |
557. | Muralt Patrick | 01 | Gurmels | | 38:18 | 8:06 | Altstadt M20 | 3782 | |
DNS | Murer Werner | 62 | Zug | | Startzeit 16:49:00 | | 10 Meilen M60 | 3783 | |
372. | Müri Hannes | 67 | Hasle b. Burgdorf | Emmental International | 1:37:36 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen M55 | 16394 | |
12. | Murisier Elias | 10 | Châtel-St-Denis | Athletica Veveyse | 20:21 | 4:18 | Altstadt U14M | 16395 | |
136. | Murith Julie | 95 | Fribourg | | 1:27:55 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen W20 | 16396 | |
6. | Mürner Aina | 07 | Spiez | | 20:55 | 4:25 | Altstadt U16W | 16397 | |
285. | Mürner Annika | 06 | Jegenstorf | Jegenstorf - Schulen Jegenstorf | 35:38 | 7:32 | Altstadt U18W | 26514 | |
55. | Mürner Johann | 49 | Wabern | STB | 1:56:25 | 7:14 | 10 Meilen M70 | 1015 | |
571. | Mürner Nadja | 98 | Frutigen | | 32:25 | 6:52 | Altstadt W20 | 16398 | |
26. | Mürner Nicola | 01 | Trubschachen | | 17:48 | 3:46 | Altstadt M20 | 16399 | |
170. | Mürner Philipp | 83 | Huttwil | | 22:52 | 4:50 | Altstadt M20 | 16400 | |
86. | Mürner Ramona | 86 | Bern | | 24:33 | 5:11 | Altstadt W20 | 3784 | |
166. | Murphy Alexandra | 00 | Burgdorf | | 1:29:19 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen W20 | 16401 | |
168. | Murri Selina | 05 | Trimstein | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 29:52 | 6:19 | Altstadt U18W | 25047 | |
81. | Murzilli Leonardo | 10 | Bern | Gümligen - International School of Berne | 7:18 | 4:33 | Bären U14M | 25810 | |
81. | Musa Mustafa | 03 | Ittigen | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 25:28 | 5:23 | Altstadt U20M | 6368 | |
189. | Muschalik Burkhardt | 61 | St | | 41:31 | 8:47 | Altstadt M60 | 16402 | |