56. | Muschalik Martina | 65 | St.Ingbert | | 1:36:51 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen W55 | 16403 | |
DNS | Muscillo Dominique | 63 | Chernex | Footing club Lausanne | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen W55 | 16404 | |
376. | Musiqi Shem | 81 | Rüttenen | | 1:26:04 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M40 | 16405 | |
253. | Mustafa Hoshyar | 05 | Ostermundigen | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 34:17 | 7:15 | Altstadt U18M | 6067 | |
228. | Mustafai Amir | 13 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 10:12 | 6:21 | Bären U10M | 7082 | |
224. | Mustafai Erhan | 12 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 9:53 | 6:10 | Bären U11M | 7092 | |
271. | Mustafaj Aida | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 37:51 | 8:00 | Altstadt U14W | 6143 | |
98. | Mustafaj Florian | 04 | Bern | Bern - Berufsschule für Detailhandel | 29:02 | 6:08 | Altstadt U20M | 25035 | |
134. | Muster Fabian | 10 | Burgdorf | | 24:21 | 5:09 | Altstadt U14M | 3785 | |
516. | Muster Lars | 98 | Münsingen | | 1:29:42 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen M20 | 16406 | |
102. | Musy Pierre | 43 | Ste-Croix | Mugaga | 30:28 | 6:27 | Altstadt M60 | 16407 | |
21. | Mutti Jael | 10 | Zollikofen | | 6:51 | 4:16 | Bären U14W | 16408 | |
251. | Mutti Timo | 94 | Burgdorf | | 24:31 | 5:11 | Altstadt M20 | 16409 | |
156. | Muttner Rolf | 71 | Speicherschwendi | | 1:21:13 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M50 | 16410 | |
626. | Muzaffari Ali Reza | 98 | Frutigen | Emmental International | 1:35:58 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen M20 | 16411 | |
DNS | Muzalyev Andriy | 89 | Genève | Gobe Bitume | Startzeit 16:04:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 16412 | |
35. | Muzzafari Ali | 04 | Bern | | 21:06 | 4:28 | Altstadt U20M | 16413 | |
150. | Mykytjuk Lea | 14 | Bern | | 10:33 | 6:35 | Bären U09W | 16414 | |
| Mykytjuk, Bern Karin, Rosmarie, Sina | 80 | Bern | | 14:06 | 8:48 | Bären Familien | 29615 | |
DNS | Myreen Kristina | 63 | Zürich | | Startzeit 16:52:00 | | 10 Meilen W55 | 3786 | |
166. | Myrtezaj Arbionit | 08 | Köniz | Köniz - Oberstufenzentrum Köniz | 25:17 | 5:21 | Altstadt U16M | 7024 | |
417. | Nacevski Mice | 80 | Puidoux | | 1:27:21 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M40 | 16415 | |
632. | Nacht Mario | 77 | Burgdorf | | 1:53:19 | 7:02 | 10 Meilen M45 | 16416 | |
155. | Nacht Yannick | 14 | Bern | SC Wohlensee | 9:26 | 5:53 | Bären U09M | 16417 | |
431. | Nadenbousch Hanspeter | 71 | Hindelbank | | 1:36:21 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen M50 | 16418 | |
302. | Nadenbousch Lara | 01 | Hindelbank | | 1:36:20 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen W20 | 16419 | |
663. | Nadjarian Kristina | 92 | Basel | | 1:58:33 | 7:21 | 10 Meilen W30 | 16420 | |
241. | Nadkita Slash | 12 | Moosseedorf | Moosseerunners | 10:57 | 6:50 | Bären U11M | 7204 | |
| Nadler Albert | 57 | Aadorf | | 16:08 | 10:04 | Special Olympics | 40980 | |
323. | Naef Frank | 79 | Lausanne | | 1:24:00 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M40 | 16421 | |
91. | Naef Markus | 61 | Gwatt | | 29:39 | 6:16 | Altstadt M60 | 16422 | |
207. | Naef Peter | 58 | Thun | | 1:46:12 | 6:35 | 10 Meilen M60 | 16423 | |
1408. | Naef Sebastian | 92 | Goldach | Bröselitos | 1:57:32 | 7:18 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16424 | |
DNS | Näf Manuel | 93 | Aarau | | Startzeit 16:15:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 3787 | |
29. | Näf Reinhold | 51 | Meggen | Bärgläufer | 1:40:40 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen M70 | 16425 | |
17. | Nagai Koichi | 65 | Genève | | 1:10:55 | 4:24 | 10 Meilen M55 | 16427 | |
DNS | Nagel Freya | 00 | Heidelberg | | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 16428 | |
457. | Nagel Michèle | 90 | Bern | | 1:40:00 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen W30 | 16429 | |
554. | Nagel Silke | 67 | Ostermundigen | | 36:29 | 7:43 | Altstadt W40 | 16430 | |
DNS | Nägeli Bettina | 86 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:27:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 16431 | |
257. | Nägeli Felizia | 05 | Güttingen | | 33:36 | 7:07 | Altstadt U18W | 16432 | |
DNS | Nägeli Mattea | 04 | Güttingen | Bantigerstrasse -Runners | Startzeit 14:46:00 | | Altstadt U20W | 16433 | |
592. | Nägeli Raphael | 69 | Bern | | 1:49:33 | 6:48 | 10 Meilen M50 | 16434 | |
202. | Nägeli Sara | 04 | Ringgenberg BE | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | 48:58 | 10:22 | Altstadt U20W | 26336 | |
55. | Nägeli Werner | 67 | Meiringen | Laufgruppe Willigen | 1:17:04 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3788 | |
19. | Naguleswaaran Navin | 09 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | 1:26:01 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen U16M | 26361 | |
475. | Naguleswaran Nitharshan | 98 | Einsiedeln | | 1:27:56 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M20 | 16435 | |
DNS | Nagy Attila | 78 | Affoltern am Albis | | Startzeit 16:40:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 16437 | |
476. | Nagy Attila | 78 | Affoltern am Albis | | 31:27 | 6:39 | Altstadt M40 | 16436 | |
894. | Nahmias Silvio | 84 | Moosseedorf | Winterhilfe Bern | 1:29:46 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7842 | |
275. | Nana Nagai | 73 | Genève | | 30:10 | 6:23 | Altstadt W40 | 16438 | |
306. | Nandha Anisha | 07 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 45:01 | 9:32 | Altstadt U16W | 6763 | |
574. | Nannen Timo | 77 | Bremgarten b. Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:43:21 | 6:25 | 10 Meilen M45 | 26130 | |
463. | Nantavong Phetvixai | 01 | Moosseedorf | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 30:29 | 6:27 | Altstadt M20 | 25507 | |
DNS | Napoli, Bern Sandro, Monica, Alessia, Chiara | 72 | Bern | | Startzeit 12:20:00 | | Bären Familien | 9309 | |
307. | Napp Joanna | 69 | Gümligen | | 30:33 | 6:28 | Altstadt W40 | 3789 | |
459. | Napp Parker | 99 | Gümligen | | 30:22 | 6:25 | Altstadt M20 | 3790 | |
229. | Nappez Isabelle | 88 | Mayen de Chamoson | | 1:30:33 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen W30 | 16439 | |
| Narita, Zuchwil Kosuke, Yuki | 87 | Zuchwil | | 17:57 | 11:12 | Bären Familien | 9310 | |
DNS | Naserie Saifulraham | 04 | Belp | Zugang B | Startzeit 14:38:00 | | Altstadt U20M | 7920 | |
DNS | Nasica Valeria | 93 | Colmar | Course Horizon | Startzeit 16:15:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 16440 | |
211. | Nater Nicola | 88 | Brütten | | 23:46 | 5:02 | Altstadt M20 | 16441 | |
238. | Nater Nicole | 79 | Bern | | 1:52:01 | 6:57 | 10 Meilen W40 | 3791 | |
540. | Startnummer 16442 | | | | 31:38 | 6:41 | Altstadt W20 | 16442 | |
13. | Nau Ronald | 59 | Gebenstorf | LG Horn Gebenstorf | 1:15:40 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen M60 | 16443 | |
351. | Naudeix Jordane | 83 | Cormagens | | 1:35:15 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen W30 | 40165 | |
24. | Nauer Charlize | 11 | Boll | | 7:30 | 4:40 | Bären U12W | 16444 | |
15. | Nauer Jules | 07 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 19:20 | 4:05 | Altstadt U16M | 16445 | |
139. | Nauer Levin | 08 | Niedermuhlern | Köniz - Oberstufenzentrum Köniz | 24:24 | 5:10 | Altstadt U16M | 40605 | |
47. | Nauer Loïc | 09 | Boll | | 22:03 | 4:40 | Altstadt U14M | 16446 | |
219. | Nause Henry | 13 | Bern | SCB FUTURE U11 | 9:38 | 6:00 | Bären U10M | 7581 | |
DNS | Nause Louis | 09 | Bern | | Startzeit 13:50:00 | | Bären U14M | 40931 | |
29. | Navaneethan Ayan | 09 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Primarschule Waldegg | 21:21 | 4:31 | Altstadt U14M | 7303 | |
196. | Nazar Rahila | 03 | Gerlafingen | Gerlafingen - Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 41:50 | 8:51 | Altstadt U20W | 6637 | |
| Nazareno, Zürich Christelle, Dominic, Loanne, Raphaël | 85 | Zürich | | 11:24 | 7:07 | Bären Familien | 9311 | |
5. | Nebiker Ruth | 62 | Basel | | 1:23:16 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen W60 | 16447 | |
657. | Nedeljkovic Dragan | 78 | Lengnau | | 1:40:52 | 6:16 | 10 Meilen M40 | 16448 | |
70. | Nedeljkovic Milan | 04 | Lengnau | | 1:44:53 | 6:31 | 10 Meilen U20M | 16449 | |
548. | Nedeljkovic Vesna | 77 | Lengnau BE | | 36:12 | 7:40 | Altstadt W40 | 16450 | |
545. | Nef Lorenz | 74 | Wittinsburg | | 1:39:57 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen M45 | 16451 | |
89. | Nef Marcel | 67 | Schaffhausen | Crossfit Old Factory | 1:20:29 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3792 | |
93. | Nef Tim | 12 | Wittinsburg | | 7:47 | 4:51 | Bären U11M | 40998 | |
577. | Neher Christian | 78 | Mattstetten | | 1:35:12 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen M40 | 40166 | |
173. | Neher Marco | 10 | Wynigen | Wynigen - Primarschule Wynigen | 9:09 | 5:42 | Bären U14M | 7868 | |
753. | Nehrkorn Rebecca | 85 | Homberg b. Thun | | 36:51 | 7:48 | Altstadt W20 | 16452 | |
42. | Neily Cedric | 08 | Wabern | Maiezyt | 1:40:48 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen U16M | 16453 | |
761. | Németh Cédric | 93 | Bern | | 1:50:55 | 6:53 | 10 Meilen M20 | 16454 | |
60. | Nesme Celina | 86 | Winterthur | | 1:19:30 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen W30 | 40167 | |
| Nesti Irene | 75 | Bulle | | 41:18 | 8:44 | Altstadt Walk | 40400 | |
699. | Netke Tanmay | 94 | Bern | | 1:41:58 | 6:20 | 10 Meilen M20 | 16455 | |
564. | Neto Ângela | 85 | Bern | Winterhilfe Bern | 1:46:36 | 6:37 | 10 Meilen W30 | 7843 | |
533. | Neubauer Eva | 91 | Zürich | | 1:44:41 | 6:30 | 10 Meilen W30 | 16456 | |
403. | Neuditschko Markus | 81 | Bern | | 1:26:56 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M40 | 16457 | |
55. | Neuenschwander Amira | 04 | Belp | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 27:04 | 5:44 | Altstadt U20W | 25265 | |
506. | Neuenschwander Andrea | 84 | Röthenbach | | 1:43:13 | 6:24 | 10 Meilen W30 | 16458 | |
25. | Neuenschwander Andreas | 08 | Gondiswil | OLG Huttwil | 20:14 | 4:17 | Altstadt U16M | 16459 | |
103. | Neuenschwander Beat | 61 | Langenthal | | 1:30:47 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen M60 | 16460 | |
46. | Neuenschwander Carmen | 75 | Belp | TV Kehrsatz | 24:52 | 5:15 | Altstadt W40 | 16461 | |
20. | Neuenschwander Christine | 81 | Bern | TSV Frauenkappelen | 1:19:42 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen W40 | 16462 | |
19. | Neuenschwander Elisabeth | 82 | Bern | | 1:19:23 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen W40 | 3793 | |