442. | Rüegsegger Klaus | 70 | Jegenstorf | | 30:38 | 6:29 | Altstadt M40 | 17614 | |
16. | Rüegsegger Lars | 13 | Bern | GGB | 7:03 | 4:24 | Bären U10M | 17615 | |
DNS | Rüegsegger Lenja | 09 | Rosshäusern | TV Mühleberg | Startzeit 13:45:00 | | Bären U14W | 7723 | |
148. | Rüegsegger Malin | 09 | Rosshäusern | TV Mühleberg | 8:31 | 5:19 | Bären U14W | 7724 | |
151. | Rüegsegger Matthias | 02 | Lommiswil | | 1:13:39 | 4:34 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4084 | |
176. | Rüegsegger Matti | 07 | Jegenstorf | Jegenstorf - Schulen Jegenstorf | 25:38 | 5:25 | Altstadt U16M | 26517 | |
220. | Rüegsegger Nicole | 09 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 33:09 | 7:01 | Altstadt U14W | 4085 | |
97. | Rüegsegger Nils | 04 | Jegenstorf | Jegenstorf - Schulen Jegenstorf | 28:57 | 6:07 | Altstadt U20M | 26518 | |
| Ruegsegger Noemy | 02 | Melchnau | | | 7:48 | 10 Meilen W20 | 17616 | |
513. | Rüegsegger Peter | 75 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 33:19 | 7:03 | Altstadt M40 | 17617 | |
386. | Rüegsegger Roger | 11 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 31:07 | 6:35 | Altstadt U14M | 17618 | |
209. | Rüegsegger Roland | 67 | Hilterfingen | | 1:28:26 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17619 | |
300. | Rüegsegger Sascha | 00 | Hilterfingen | | 25:37 | 5:25 | Altstadt M20 | 17620 | |
29. | Rüegsegger Selina | 15 | Bern | GGB | 9:02 | 5:38 | Bären U08W | 40928 | |
17. | Rüegsegger Sonja | 70 | Heimberg | All Blacks Thun/LSV Uetendorf | 21:29 | 4:33 | Altstadt W40 | 4086 | |
60. | Rüegsegger Zora Mailin | 15 | Bern | CrossFit Bern | 9:49 | 6:07 | Bären U08W | 4087 | |
DNS | Rues, Ittigen Raphael, Rues, Anna | 67 | Ittigen | Insubrica Historica | Startzeit 12:20:00 | | Bären Familien | 29687 | |
521. | Ruesch Janine | 93 | Thun | Hauenstein Gruppe | 31:24 | 6:38 | Altstadt W20 | 6688 | |
| Rüetschi, Münsingen David, Lilian, Julia, Lukas | 73 | Münsingen | | 9:27 | 5:54 | Bären Familien | 29688 | |
150. | Rüetschli Jasmin Naomi | 83 | Lüterkofen-Ichert | | 1:26:10 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen W30 | 4088 | |
| Rüetschli, Lüterkofen-Ichert Jasmin Naomi, Michael, Marlon, Rüetschli | 83 | Lüterkofen-Ichert | | 8:35 | 5:21 | Bären Familien | 9354 | |
327. | Ruf Jörg | 69 | Balsthal | | 1:29:33 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17621 | |
37. | Ruf Lionel Fynn | 12 | Obergerlafingen | EHC Burgdorf | 7:08 | 4:27 | Bären U11M | 40966 | |
14. | Ruf Louis Noé | 15 | Obergerlafingen | EHC Burgdorf | 7:57 | 4:57 | Bären U08M | 40967 | |
631. | Ruf Martina | 84 | Münsingen | | 1:53:04 | 7:01 | 10 Meilen W30 | 4089 | |
8. | Ruf Menno | 06 | Balsthal | TirTeam Oensingen | 17:48 | 3:46 | Altstadt U18M | 17622 | |
11. | Rüfenacht Alissa | 12 | Biembach | Hasle b. Burgdorf - Primarschule Preisegg | 7:21 | 4:35 | Bären U11W | 7557 | |
68. | Rüfenacht Andri | 13 | Schwanden i. E. | Rüderswil - Schule Rüderswil | 7:43 | 4:49 | Bären U10M | 7524 | |
221. | Rüfenacht Brigitte | 70 | Bolligen | | 29:17 | 6:12 | Altstadt W40 | 17623 | |
460. | Rüfenacht Fabian | 93 | Bern | | 1:27:26 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17624 | |
178. | Rüfenacht Kurt | 65 | Zollbrück | | 1:26:34 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17625 | |
51. | Rüfenacht Lena | 13 | Münchringen | | 8:23 | 5:13 | Bären U10W | 17626 | |
3. | Rüfenacht Mael | 15 | Wabern | FC Wabern | 7:14 | 4:31 | Bären U08M | 17627 | |
DNS | Rüfenacht Matthias | 79 | Münchringen | | Startzeit 14:17:00 | | Altstadt M40 | 17628 | |
73. | Rüfenacht Seraina | 11 | Schwanden i. E. | Rüderswil - Schule Rüderswil | 8:22 | 5:13 | Bären U12W | 7525 | |
321. | Rüfenacht Stefan | 81 | Wabern | | 1:23:55 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17629 | |
602. | Rüfenacht Thomas | 77 | Hettiswil | | 1:47:32 | 6:40 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4090 | |
70. | Rüfenacht Tobias | 89 | Bern | Obstberger Rennbrote | 1:05:25 | 4:03 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17630 | |
| Rüfenacht, Rüfenacht BE Simon, Ilario | 96 | Rüfenacht BE | | 12:09 | 7:35 | Bären Familien | 29689 | |
402. | Rufener Dominic | 98 | Grünenmatt | | 1:25:16 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17631 | |
471. | Rufener Janine | 98 | Schwarzenegg | | 30:48 | 6:31 | Altstadt W20 | 17632 | |
88. | Rufener Morris | 12 | Bolligen | | 7:45 | 4:50 | Bären U11M | 17633 | |
544. | Rufener Sandra | 94 | Linden | | 1:50:59 | 6:53 | 10 Meilen W20 | 17634 | |
464. | Rufener Urs | 66 | Meyriez | | 1:45:20 | 6:32 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17635 | |
| Rufener, Belp Michèle, Marc, Andrin, Amara | 83 | Belp | | 12:41 | 7:55 | Bären Familien | 29690 | |
37. | Rufener-von Arx Franziska | 62 | Meyriez | | 1:45:20 | 6:32 | 10 Meilen W60 | 17636 | |
138. | Rufer Bastian | 08 | Bern | Gerlafingen - Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 24:24 | 5:09 | Altstadt U16M | 6647 | |
258. | Rufer Isabelle | 07 | Heimiswil | Heimiswil/Kaltacker - Schule Heimiswil/Kaltacker | 34:12 | 7:14 | Altstadt U16W | 6780 | |
239. | Rufer Joel | 06 | Heimiswil | Heimiswil/Kaltacker - Schule Heimiswil/Kaltacker | 31:58 | 6:46 | Altstadt U18M | 6781 | |
96. | Rufer Melina | 12 | Sumiswald | STV Jugi Sumiswald | 8:32 | 5:19 | Bären U11W | 17637 | |
242. | Rufer Michael | 77 | Etziken | Ypsomed AG | 1:22:12 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M45 | 27028 | |
48. | Rufer Mischa | 10 | Heimiswil | Heimiswil/Kaltacker - Schule Heimiswil/Kaltacker | 7:02 | 4:23 | Bären U14M | 6782 | |
114. | Rufer Salomé-Naomi | 95 | Albinen | | 1:25:52 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen W20 | 17638 | |
161. | Ruff Beatrice | 68 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | 28:24 | 6:00 | Altstadt W40 | 17639 | |
30. | Ruffener Melanie | 03 | Raron | | 24:49 | 5:15 | Altstadt U20W | 17640 | |
1. | Ruffener Samuel | 07 | Raron | LLT Oberwallis | 5:14 | 3:15 | Bären U16M | 17641 | |
| Ruffieux Valérie | 73 | Bern | | 52:48 | 11:11 | Altstadt Walk | 17642 | |
782. | Ruffiner Alain | 85 | Saas-Grund | | 1:27:35 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4091 | |
291. | Ruffiner Caroline | 88 | Saas-Grund | STB Running | 1:32:50 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen W30 | 17643 | |
209. | RUffiner Cécile | 06 | Grächen | OS St.Niklaus | 31:10 | 6:36 | Altstadt U18W | 7374 | |
764. | Ruffiner Frédéric | 89 | Zürich | | 1:27:03 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17644 | |
768. | Rufibach Joel | 96 | Zermatt | | 1:54:36 | 7:07 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17645 | |
202. | Rugenstein Itona Lina | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 10:14 | 6:23 | Bären U11W | 26402 | |
974. | Rüger Simon | 83 | Schaffhausen | | 1:31:37 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17646 | |
DNS | Rüger-Nyffeler Andrea | 70 | Meiringen | | Startzeit 16:37:00 | | 10 Meilen W50 | 4092 | |
376. | Ruggiero Donato | 70 | 3008 Bern | | 28:52 | 6:06 | Altstadt M40 | 17647 | |
DNS | Ruholl Daniela | 79 | Zürich | trigether | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen W40 | 17648 | |
298. | Ruhstaller Marylin | 87 | Langenthal | | 1:33:07 | 5:47 | 10 Meilen W30 | 17649 | |
843. | Ruhstaller Pascal | 83 | Langenthal | | 1:28:42 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17650 | |
60. | Ruiz Daniela | 72 | Luzern | | 1:32:35 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen W50 | 17651 | |
313. | Ruiz de Elvira Jacobo | 84 | Majadahonda, Madrid | | 1:16:23 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17652 | |
130. | Ruiz Endika | 14 | Bern | | 8:57 | 5:35 | Bären U09M | 17653 | |
160. | Ruiz Eneko | 11 | Bern | | 10:30 | 6:33 | Bären U12M | 17654 | |
| Ruiz, Bern Helen, Amanda | 86 | Bern | | 12:14 | 7:38 | Bären Familien | 29691 | |
| Ruksartsang Kunsang Chödon | 81 | Belp | Insel Gruppe | | 7:31 | 10 Meilen W40 | 26180 | |
440. | Rummey Christian | 73 | Basel | | 1:32:19 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen M45 | 40182 | |
79. | Rumpf Florian | 06 | Hinterkappelen | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 22:21 | 4:44 | Altstadt U18M | 6339 | |
56. | Rumpf Tim | 91 | St-Aubin-Sauges | IntensityWorkout.ch | 1:04:05 | 3:58 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4093 | |
745. | Rumpl Désirée | 89 | Brig | | 36:20 | 7:41 | Altstadt W20 | 17655 | |
85. | Ruof Lukas | 06 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 22:48 | 4:49 | Altstadt U18M | 25193 | |
410. | Rupf Anita | 94 | Ruswil | | 1:40:57 | 6:16 | 10 Meilen W20 | 4094 | |
76. | Rupp Julian | 08 | Jegenstorf | Jegenstorf - Schulen Jegenstorf | 22:39 | 4:47 | Altstadt U16M | 26519 | |
103. | Rupp Leo | 06 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosshöchstetten | 23:28 | 4:58 | Altstadt U18M | 7701 | |
74. | Rupp Lionel | 10 | Jegenstorf | Jegenstorf - Schulen Jegenstorf | 22:40 | 4:48 | Altstadt U14M | 26520 | |
| Rupp, Bern Beat, Norwyn | 66 | Bern | | 13:06 | 8:10 | Bären Familien | 29692 | |
223. | Ruppel Theresa | 91 | Zürich | | 27:25 | 5:48 | Altstadt W20 | 17656 | |
257. | Ruppen Nico | 05 | Bern | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 35:09 | 7:26 | Altstadt U18M | 6070 | |
231. | Rupper Patrick | 60 | Dübendorf | | 1:49:41 | 6:48 | 10 Meilen M60 | 17657 | |
223. | Ruprecht Ariel | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 26:18 | 5:34 | Altstadt U14M | 25457 | |
146. | Ruprecht Elias | 09 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 24:45 | 5:14 | Altstadt U14M | 25458 | |
48. | Ruprecht Jalin | 10 | Wabern | STB Leichtathletik | 7:22 | 4:35 | Bären U14W | 17658 | |
318. | Ruprecht Lina | 01 | Bern | | 1:36:59 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen W20 | 17659 | |
392. | Ruprecht Rafael | 72 | Zürich | | 1:33:47 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17660 | |
272. | Ruprecht Stefan | 69 | Bern | | 1:27:08 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17661 | |
566. | Ruprecht Till | 99 | Bern | | 41:06 | 8:42 | Altstadt M20 | 17662 | |
DNF | Ruscher Lea | 96 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 21:17 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen W20 | 26181 | |
370. | Ruschke Frank | 75 | Rüegsauschachen | SCC Berlin | 1:28:44 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17663 | |
405. | Russi Gian | 00 | Baltschieder | British Embassy Berne | 1:25:22 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17664 | |
23. | Russo Antonio | 67 | Marin-Epagnier | Intensityworkout.ch | 1:12:06 | 4:28 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17665 | |
197. | Russo Barbara | 71 | Stettlen | | 28:58 | 6:08 | Altstadt W40 | 17666 | |