99. | Bisang Tomohiro | 99 | Bern | | 1:10:41 | 4:23 | 10 Meilen M20 | 10889 | |
221. | Bischof Cäsar | 62 | Bettlach | | 1:48:32 | 6:44 | 10 Meilen M60 | 10890 | |
450. | Bischof Desideria | 00 | Bettlach | Fraisa SA | 30:28 | 6:27 | Altstadt W20 | 25781 | |
233. | Bischof Lars | 96 | Bern | | 1:17:49 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M20 | 10891 | |
184. | Bischof Monica | 95 | Cureglia | | 1:30:23 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen W20 | 10892 | |
37. | Bischof Raphael | 14 | Gossau SG | LAG Gossau | 7:46 | 4:51 | Bären U09M | 10893 | |
DNS | Bischof Sara | 77 | Corteglia | | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen W45 | 10894 | |
346. | Bischof Thomas | 73 | Gossau SG | LSV Region Gossau | 1:27:07 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10895 | |
DNS | Bischof, Bern Urs, Belinda, Clemens | 70 | Bern | | Startzeit 12:30:00 | | Bären Familien | 29261 | |
| Bischofberger, Winterthur Daniel, Andri, Emma | 78 | Winterthur | | 16:57 | 10:35 | Bären Familien | 41506 | |
178. | Bischoff Bela | 13 | Bern | | 8:46 | 5:28 | Bären U10M | 40973 | |
212. | Bischoff Laurent | 75 | La Tour de Peilz | DEFI-NESTLE | 1:20:42 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10896 | |
200. | Bischoff Marc | 63 | Lonay | | 1:27:50 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M55 | 40030 | |
DNS | Bischoff Tobias | 91 | St. Stephan | | Startzeit 16:46:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 40527 | |
| Bischoff, La Tour de Peilz Laurent, Thomas, Audrey | 75 | La Tour de Peilz | | 12:00 | 7:29 | Bären Familien | 29262 | |
335. | Biser Melina | 06 | Utzenstorf | Bern - Campus Muristalden | 45:32 | 9:38 | Altstadt U18W | 25061 | |
513. | Bishtawi Nael | 76 | Hedingen | | 1:37:02 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10897 | |
596. | Bisig Michela | 90 | Biberist | | 1:49:49 | 6:49 | 10 Meilen W30 | 10898 | |
335. | Bissegger Arthur | 79 | Bern | | 1:24:24 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M40 | 10899 | |
64. | Bissegger Léo | 12 | Bern | | 7:32 | 4:42 | Bären U11M | 10900 | |
| Bissegger, Ittigen Michele, Nevin | 79 | Ittigen | | 10:41 | 6:40 | Bären Familien | 9127 | |
| Bissegger, Trubschachen Marc, Elin, Alea, Lian | 81 | Trubschachen | | 9:12 | 5:44 | Bären Familien | 9128 | |
DNS | Bissig Anja | 05 | Rosshäusern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 14:34:00 | | Altstadt U18W | 25904 | |
444. | Bissig Hugo | 74 | La Roche | | 1:32:37 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10901 | |
812. | Bissig Lukas | 89 | Luzern | | 1:28:01 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10902 | |
168. | Bissig Morice | 14 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 9:46 | 6:05 | Bären U09M | 26376 | |
589. | Bissig Urs | 76 | Altdorf UR | | 1:45:20 | 6:32 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10903 | |
79. | Bissig Vera | 99 | Altdorf | | 1:21:20 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen W20 | 10904 | |
| Bittcher Martin | 56 | Elsau | | 42:08 | 8:55 | Altstadt Walk | 10905 | |
135. | Bittel Jan | 74 | Meikirch | | 1:16:25 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10906 | |
177. | Bitterli Domenika | 98 | Goldiwil (Thun) | DTV Goldiwil | 1:30:05 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen W20 | 10907 | |
91. | Bitterli Mike | 75 | Aeschi | | 1:13:35 | 4:34 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10908 | |
639. | Bitterli Patrick | 90 | Zürich | TV Rünenberg | 1:24:32 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10909 | |
417. | Bitterlin Dominik | 91 | Bern | EY | 1:19:22 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25750 | |
12. | Bitterlin Petra | 62 | Jegenstorf | | 1:31:14 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen W60 | 10910 | |
83. | Bitterlin Stephan | 62 | Jegenstorf | | 29:21 | 6:12 | Altstadt M60 | 10911 | |
354. | Bitterlin Vanessa | 93 | Bern | | 1:38:49 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen W20 | 10912 | |
93. | Bitz Burns Anita | 67 | Arbaz | Team Groupe Mutuel 2022 | 1:44:55 | 6:31 | 10 Meilen W55 | 26869 | |
| Bitzenhofer Andreas | 71 | Bad Säckingen | | 44:43 | 9:28 | Altstadt Walk | 25905 | |
| Blanc, Zollikofen François, Nico | 83 | Zollikofen | | 12:03 | 7:31 | Bären Familien | 29263 | |
145. | Blanchard Alain | 08 | Zollikofen | Zollikofen - Sekundarstufe | 24:36 | 5:12 | Altstadt U16M | 7906 | |
| Blanchard Julien | 76 | Fribourg | | | 7:35 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10913 | |
1210. | Blanchard Olivier | 87 | Oberburg | Ypsomed AG | 1:39:35 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen M30 | 27007 | |
134. | Blank Andrea | 79 | Aarberg | DsischtiJogger | 1:36:43 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen W40 | 40578 | |
44. | Blank Louis | 14 | Konolfingen | | 7:51 | 4:54 | Bären U09M | 10914 | |
51. | Blank Max | 11 | Konolfingen | | 7:17 | 4:32 | Bären U12M | 10915 | |
287. | Blank Roger | 81 | Aarberg | DsischtiJogger | 1:22:22 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M40 | 40577 | |
| Blankart Katharina | 84 | Muri b. Bern | | | 7:39 | 10 Meilen W30 | 10916 | |
702. | Blankart Rudolf | 80 | Muri b. Bern | | 1:47:18 | 6:40 | 10 Meilen M40 | 10917 | |
460. | Blanke Carmen | 65 | Toffen | | 33:29 | 7:05 | Altstadt W40 | 10918 | |
DNF | Blankschön Sven | 95 | Bern | | 55:29 12.8 km | | 10 Meilen M20 | 10919 | |
24. | Blaser Alina | 12 | Langnau | | 7:38 | 4:45 | Bären U11W | 10920 | |
116. | Blaser Aline | 14 | Münchenbuchsee | | 9:37 | 6:00 | Bären U09W | 10921 | |
264. | Blaser Anja | 05 | Reichenbach i. K. | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | 34:04 | 7:12 | Altstadt U18W | 26322 | |
185. | Blaser Beni | 01 | Altendorf | | 1:15:27 | 4:41 | 10 Meilen M20 | 40623 | |
DNS | Blaser Benjamin | 04 | Lützelflüh-Goldb | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | Startzeit 14:42:00 | | Altstadt U20M | 6332 | |
39. | Blaser Denis | 08 | Wangen an der Aare | TSV Wangen a/A | 8:47 | 5:29 | Bären U16M | 7659 | |
202. | Blaser Dominic | 07 | Köniz | Köniz - Oberstufenzentrum Köniz | 27:35 | 5:50 | Altstadt U16M | 7014 | |
193. | Blaser Emily | 08 | Oberthal | Oberthal - Schule Oberthal | 30:10 | 6:23 | Altstadt U16W | 7353 | |
118. | Blaser Flurin | 12 | Münchenbuchsee | | 8:04 | 5:02 | Bären U11M | 10922 | |
492. | Blaser Hanspeter | 66 | Langnau | | 32:15 | 6:49 | Altstadt M40 | 10923 | |
485. | Blaser Herbert | 65 | Basel | | 1:47:50 | 6:42 | 10 Meilen M55 | 40760 | |
DNS | Blaser Jasmin | 99 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:49:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 10924 | |
72. | Blaser Jonas | 03 | Gümmenen | | 1:46:29 | 6:36 | 10 Meilen U20M | 40285 | |
DNS | Blaser Jürg | 88 | Langnau i. E. | | Startzeit 16:12:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 10925 | |
151. | Blaser Jüru | 67 | Bremgarten B. Bern | | 1:25:10 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M55 | 10926 | |
715. | Blaser Kurt | 81 | Niederwangen BE | | 1:50:46 | 6:52 | 10 Meilen M40 | 10927 | |
205. | Blaser Lia | 99 | Basel | | 1:31:29 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen W20 | 40596 | |
226. | Blaser Loris | 99 | Bern | | 1:17:22 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M20 | 10928 | |
107. | Blaser Louisa | 13 | Hasle b. Burgdorf | Hasle b. Burgdorf - Primarschule Preisegg | 9:00 | 5:37 | Bären U10W | 7539 | |
DNS | Blaser Markus | 96 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 10929 | |
60. | Blaser Marlène | 62 | Altendorf | | 1:54:11 | 7:05 | 10 Meilen W60 | 40627 | |
239. | Blaser Melanie | 08 | Langnau i. E. | | 32:14 | 6:49 | Altstadt U16W | 10930 | |
332. | Blaser Monika | 82 | Bern | | 31:01 | 6:34 | Altstadt W40 | 10931 | |
324. | Blaser Monika | 84 | Langenbruck | | 28:59 | 6:08 | Altstadt W20 | 40031 | |
110. | Blaser Nayla | 10 | Wangen an der Aare | TSV Wangen a/A | 8:08 | 5:04 | Bären U14W | 7660 | |
60. | Blaser Nicola | 03 | Unterseen | | 1:33:32 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen U20M | 10932 | |
189. | Blaser Nicole | 11 | Oberthal | Oberthal - Schule Oberthal | 31:32 | 6:40 | Altstadt U14W | 7354 | |
532. | Blaser Nicole | 77 | Niederwangen BE | | 35:40 | 7:33 | Altstadt W40 | 10933 | |
140. | Blaser Nora | 06 | Dürrenroth | | 28:48 | 6:05 | Altstadt U18W | 10934 | |
46. | Blaser Philipp | 87 | Schönbühl | | 1:02:28 | 3:52 | 10 Meilen M30 | 40621 | |
99. | Blaser Ramona | 10 | Langnau | | 8:03 | 5:01 | Bären U14W | 10935 | |
1298. | Blaser René | 89 | Stettlen | | 1:44:28 | 6:29 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10936 | |
320. | Blaser Sämu | 99 | Altendorf | | 1:21:46 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen M20 | 40624 | |
281. | Blaser Samuel | 67 | Altendorf | | 1:32:37 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen M55 | 2271 | |
122. | Blaser Sienna | 07 | Rüegsauschachen | Rüegsauschachen - Schulen Sek.1 Rüegsauschachen | 27:57 | 5:55 | Altstadt U16W | 26718 | |
159. | Blaser Till | 06 | Herrenschwanden | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 25:43 | 5:26 | Altstadt U18M | 7234 | |
65. | Blaser Vanessa | 07 | Rüegsauschachen | | 25:21 | 5:22 | Altstadt U16W | 10937 | |
115. | Blaser Véra-Lucia | 74 | Moudon | | 1:34:52 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen W45 | 10938 | |
82. | Blaser Yael | 08 | Kiesen | | 9:39 | 6:01 | Bären U16W | 10939 | |
159. | Blaser Yara | 10 | Kiesen | | 8:37 | 5:23 | Bären U14W | 10940 | |
| Blaser, Herzogenbuchsee Manuel, Corinne, Matthias | 81 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 19:28 | 12:09 | Bären Familien | 9129 | |
| Blaser, Niederwangen b. Bern Nicole, Jaron, Alexander | 77 | Niederwangen b. Bern | | 10:43 | 6:41 | Bären Familien | 29264 | |
385. | Bläsi Estelle | 86 | Bern | | 1:36:38 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen W30 | 2272 | |
147. | Bläsi Jaymie | 11 | Lommiswil | Primarschule Lommiswil 3. Klasse | 9:12 | 5:44 | Bären U12M | 7398 | |
173. | Bläsi Maylea | 13 | Lommiswil | Primarschule Lommiswil 3. Klasse | 9:47 | 6:06 | Bären U10W | 7399 | |
DNS | Blasius Laura | 90 | Luzern | | Startzeit 16:30:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 2273 | |
DNS | Blässinger Finn | 05 | Stuttgart | | Startzeit 14:23:00 | | Altstadt U18M | 10941 | |
DNS | Blässinger Jan | 05 | Stuttgart | | Startzeit 16:15:00 | | 10 Meilen U18M | 10942 | |
417. | Blässinger Jens | 68 | Stuttgart | | 1:35:36 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen M50 | 10943 | |