116. | Hummel Timo | 07 | Gümligen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 23:48 | 5:02 | Altstadt U16M | 25134 | |
900. | Humphries Stephen | 86 | Luterbach | | 1:29:58 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3144 | |
64. | Hunger René | 73 | Baden | | 1:10:59 | 4:24 | 10 Meilen M45 | 14134 | |
292. | Hunkeler Melanie | 93 | Lyss | | 28:22 | 6:00 | Altstadt W20 | 14135 | |
130. | Hunkeler Stephen | 66 | Bern | | 1:23:55 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M55 | 14136 | |
243. | Hunn Ellenor | 91 | Stettlen | Kraftakt Lauf | 1:31:05 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14137 | |
95. | Hunn Martin | 67 | Thun | | 1:20:47 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M55 | 14138 | |
330. | Hunt Chris | 98 | Bern | | 1:22:16 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14139 | |
DNS | Hunt Michael | 89 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:52:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 14140 | |
286. | Hunziker Alex | 91 | Winterthur | Netcetera | 25:22 | 5:22 | Altstadt M20 | 26654 | |
50. | Hunziker Alissa | 15 | Lommiswil | Primarschule Lommiswil 3. Klasse | 9:35 | 5:59 | Bären U08W | 7410 | |
61. | Hunziker Angelina | 07 | Sumiswald | STV Jugi Sumiswald | 25:07 | 5:19 | Altstadt U16W | 14141 | |
299. | Hunziker Corinne | 08 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 40:36 | 8:35 | Altstadt U16W | 7463 | |
727. | Hunziker Désirée | 02 | Allmendingen b. BE | | 35:37 | 7:32 | Altstadt W20 | 14142 | |
167. | Hunziker Elina | 13 | Lommiswil | Primarschule Lommiswil 3. Klasse | 9:42 | 6:03 | Bären U10W | 7411 | |
385. | Hunziker Gabriel | 13 | Steffisburg | | 31:04 | 6:34 | Altstadt U14M | 14143 | |
187. | Hunziker Janik | 12 | Madiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 8:47 | 5:29 | Bären U11M | 7137 | |
83. | Hunziker Jaron Nael | 08 | Uebeschi | Thierachern - OS Thierachern | 22:56 | 4:51 | Altstadt U16M | 7649 | |
324. | Hunziker Manuela | 91 | Hünibach | | 1:34:05 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14144 | |
201. | Hunziker Mario | 02 | Spiez | BMS1.2018 | 1:16:16 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen M20 | 25642 | |
4. | Hunziker Markus | 54 | Spreitenbach | | 1:17:05 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen M65 | 3146 | |
131. | Hunziker Nora | 73 | Thun | | 1:36:45 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen W45 | 3147 | |
297. | Hunziker Tamara | 08 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 40:27 | 8:34 | Altstadt U16W | 7464 | |
| Hunziker, Liestal Sandra, Yannis | 81 | Liestal | | 11:51 | 7:23 | Bären Familien | 9225 | |
207. | Hunzinger Lukas | 66 | Bern | | 1:28:23 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3148 | |
15. | Hüppi Linda | 88 | Brügg BE | Jogging Biel-Bienne | 1:09:49 | 4:20 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14146 | |
144. | Hurabova Hana | 83 | Alchenflüh | Ceska skola Bärn | 25:59 | 5:30 | Altstadt W20 | 14147 | |
| Hurabova, Alchenflüh Hana, Karolina | 83 | Alchenflüh | Ceska skola Bärn | 10:46 | 6:43 | Bären Familien | 29463 | |
487. | Hürlimann Alex | 02 | Lüsslingen | Fraisa SA | 31:59 | 6:46 | Altstadt M20 | 25785 | |
444. | Hürlimann Carina | 99 | Gümligen | | 1:43:21 | 6:25 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14148 | |
116. | Hürlimann Daniel | 69 | Kirchberg BE | | 1:18:24 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14149 | |
578. | Hürlimann Nina | 74 | Bern | | 38:48 | 8:13 | Altstadt W40 | 14150 | |
410. | Hürlimann Oliver | 72 | Lüsslingen | | 29:41 | 6:17 | Altstadt M40 | 14151 | |
87. | Hürlimann Regula | 76 | Glattpark | LAC TV Unterstrass | 1:30:22 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen W45 | 14152 | |
246. | Hürlimann Sandra | 82 | Zofingen | | 1:53:26 | 7:02 | 10 Meilen W40 | 3149 | |
730. | Hürlimann Simon | 80 | Zofingen | | 1:53:25 | 7:02 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3150 | |
958. | Hurni Lukas | 89 | Mörigen | | 1:31:13 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3151 | |
343. | Hurst Manuel | 93 | Bern | | 1:22:40 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14153 | |
64. | Hürzeler Anna | 12 | Madiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 8:09 | 5:05 | Bären U11W | 7138 | |
66. | Hürzeler Eric | 03 | Spiegel b. Bern | Köniz - Gymnasium Lerbermatt | 1:41:12 | 6:17 | 10 Meilen U20M | 26534 | |
183. | Huschke Jan | 07 | Liebistorf | | 26:01 | 5:30 | Altstadt U16M | 3152 | |
38. | Huschke Lena | 09 | Liebistorf | | 24:58 | 5:17 | Altstadt U14W | 3153 | |
507. | Huschke Lukas | 02 | Liebistorf | | 1:29:20 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3154 | |
DNF | Huschke Nicolas | 03 | Liebistorf | | 9:11 2.1 km | | 10 Meilen U20M | 3155 | |
DNS | Huschke Nicolas | 03 | Liebistorf | Bern - GIBB | Startzeit 16:30:00 | | 10 Meilen U20M | 25110 | |
66. | Hüsemann Tim | 13 | Wabern | | 7:40 | 4:47 | Bären U10M | 14154 | |
| Hüsemann, Wabern Stefan, Stefanie | 75 | Wabern | | 11:17 | 7:02 | Bären Familien | 29464 | |
10. | Huser Josef | 46 | Dübendorf | freizeitsportler.ch | 1:52:15 | 6:58 | 10 Meilen M75 | 14155 | |
86. | Huser Mila | 13 | Beckenried | | 8:49 | 5:30 | Bären U10W | 14156 | |
DNS | Hüseyin Bayram | 77 | Bern | | Startzeit 14:26:00 | | Altstadt M40 | 14157 | |
227. | Husi Lisa | 94 | Bern | | 27:31 | 5:49 | Altstadt W20 | 14158 | |
172. | Husi Raphael | 09 | Gümmenen | | 9:06 | 5:41 | Bären U14M | 40913 | |
149. | Hüsler Hanna | 14 | Bern | | 10:32 | 6:34 | Bären U09W | 3156 | |
47. | Hüsler Roman | 95 | Bern | HAFLinger | 1:05:51 | 4:05 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14159 | |
DNS | Hussaini Najib | 05 | Schwarzenbach BE | Zugang B | Startzeit 14:38:00 | | Altstadt U18M | 7916 | |
DNS | Husseini Mohammad | 01 | Hinterkappelen | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | Startzeit 14:46:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 25505 | |
28. | Hüsser Angelika | 58 | Zug | | 1:41:05 | 6:16 | 10 Meilen W60 | 14160 | |
| Hüsser Oskar | 58 | Zug | | 37:21 | 7:54 | Altstadt Walk | 14161 | |
527. | Hüsser Peter | 66 | Deisswil | | 1:55:26 | 7:10 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3157 | |
| Huszar-Kimak, Wabern Zsofi, Barna | 87 | Wabern | | 12:17 | 7:40 | Bären Familien | 9226 | |
272. | Hutabarat Tabea | 95 | Davos Platz | | 1:35:11 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14162 | |
345. | Hüter Ben | 68 | Wabern | | 1:31:06 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14163 | |
169. | Hutmacher Léa | 99 | Le Bémont | HAFLinger | 1:29:30 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14164 | |
248. | Hutmacher Marc | 08 | Roggwil | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 34:29 | 7:18 | Altstadt U16M | 7465 | |
208. | Hutmacher Niklas | 05 | Ranflüh | | 28:44 | 6:05 | Altstadt U18M | 14165 | |
| Huwiler Manuel | 97 | Münsingen | | | 7:28 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14166 | |
539. | Huwiler Patrick | 87 | Oberweningen | | 1:22:17 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14167 | |
531. | Huwiler Tobias | 98 | Uetendorf | Westwind | 35:00 | 7:24 | Altstadt M20 | 7813 | |
DNS | Hynek Michael | 76 | Kilchberg ZH | | Startzeit 16:15:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 40114 | |
DNS | Iannicelli Leonardo | 09 | Gerlafingen | Gerlafingen - Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | Startzeit 14:26:00 | | Altstadt U14M | 6625 | |
DNS | Iarna Ramona | 86 | Worblaufen | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 14:48:00 | | Altstadt Walk | 26025 | |
1324. | Iatsenia Gleb | 85 | Zürich | | 1:45:52 | 6:34 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3158 | |
74. | Ibach Elena | 04 | Kirchdorf BE | Thun - Gymnasium Thun | 28:15 | 5:58 | Altstadt U20W | 26909 | |
192. | Ibrahim Dalia | 03 | Zollikofen | Bern - Berufsschule für Detailhandel | 40:02 | 8:28 | Altstadt U20W | 25029 | |
222. | Ibrahim Rage Qamar | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wittigkofen | 11:18 | 7:03 | Bären U10W | 6264 | |
433. | Iervolino Angelo | 75 | Bern | | 1:31:57 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen M45 | 14168 | |
278. | Iff Fabienne | 93 | Zürich | | 1:35:21 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3159 | |
21. | Igbokwe David | 03 | Port | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 20:20 | 4:18 | Altstadt U20M | 25587 | |
120. | Igea Vial Marie-Pierre | 63 | Lausanne | | 1:50:22 | 6:51 | 10 Meilen W55 | 3160 | |
256. | Ihihi Hamza | 08 | Bern | Bern - Heilpädagogische Sonderklassen der Stadt Bern | 35:30 | 7:31 | Altstadt U16M | 40442 | |
122. | Ihly Daniel | 55 | Bern | | 31:37 | 6:41 | Altstadt M60 | 3161 | |
| Ilardo, Losone Rosario, Milo | 65 | Losone | | 7:30 | 4:40 | Bären Familien | 29465 | |
154. | Ilg Harry | 77 | Altdorf | | 1:17:35 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen M45 | 14169 | |
515. | Ilgü Hüseyin | 85 | Allschwil | | 1:21:45 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14170 | |
644. | Ilic Marc | 93 | Derendingen | Insel Gruppe | 1:37:13 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen M20 | 26026 | |
289. | Ilic Veronika | 07 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 38:38 | 8:11 | Altstadt U16W | 6717 | |
141. | Iliescu Sandner Camil | 09 | Bern | Gümligen - International School of Berne | 8:07 | 5:04 | Bären U14M | 25802 | |
160. | Ilisson Ameli | 10 | Bern | | 8:38 | 5:23 | Bären U14W | 14171 | |
| Ilmi Ali Susana | 86 | Bern | Siloah-Gruppe | 53:08 | 11:15 | Altstadt Walk | 26751 | |
273. | Im Hof Lynn | 07 | Langendorf | GESLOR | 35:44 | 7:34 | Altstadt U16W | 6665 | |
469. | Imboden Matthias | 96 | Kriens | | 1:27:49 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14172 | |
238. | Imboden Samuel | 00 | St. Niklaus | | 24:19 | 5:08 | Altstadt M20 | 14173 | |
| Imboden, Niederwangen bei Bern Tobias, Quentin | 86 | Niederwangen bei Bern | | 12:36 | 7:52 | Bären Familien | 9227 | |
757. | Imesch Marco | 94 | Brienz BE | | 1:49:27 | 6:48 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14174 | |
397. | Imfeld Samuel | 95 | Baar | | 1:25:03 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14175 | |
249. | Imhasly Bea | 83 | Luzern | | 1:31:18 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen W30 | 3162 | |
476. | Imhasly Stefan | 79 | Luzern | | 1:30:09 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3163 | |
106. | Imhof Alessandro | 08 | Köniz | Köniz - Oberstufenzentrum Köniz | 23:34 | 4:59 | Altstadt U16M | 7017 | |
328. | Imhof Andrina | 99 | Bern | | 1:37:21 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14176 | |
DNS | Imhof Ania | 71 | Basel | LSV Basel | Startzeit 16:19:00 | | 10 Meilen W50 | 14177 | |