170. | Jud Thomas | 79 | Kirchenthurnen | | 1:16:09 | 4:43 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14469 | |
779. | Judge Neil | 96 | Bern | | 1:58:11 | 7:20 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14470 | |
209. | Jufer Fiona | 11 | Madiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 12:39 | 7:54 | Bären U12W | 7139 | |
258. | Jufer Gian | 09 | Langendorf | PSL 6. Klasse | 27:15 | 5:46 | Altstadt U14M | 7424 | |
178. | Jufer Melina | 13 | Madiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 10:08 | 6:19 | Bären U10W | 7140 | |
202. | Juillard Annina | 05 | Spiez | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | 30:58 | 6:33 | Altstadt U18W | 26327 | |
5. | Juillerat Gabriel | 13 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | 6:36 | 4:07 | Bären U10M | 40506 | |
83. | Juillerat Mathilde | 14 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | 9:03 | 5:39 | Bären U09W | 40507 | |
DNF | Juillerat Romain | 96 | Le Mouret | CS le Mouret | 6:51 2.1 km | | 10 Meilen M20 | 14471 | |
49. | Juker Basil | 03 | Münchringen | Insel Gruppe | 22:09 | 4:41 | Altstadt U20M | 26044 | |
99. | Juker Markus | 77 | Bern | | 1:14:38 | 4:38 | 10 Meilen M45 | 14472 | |
96. | Julia Philippe | 64 | Nyon | | 1:20:50 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M55 | 14473 | |
1096. | Julia Valentin | 90 | Bern | | 1:34:57 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14474 | |
47. | Julier Sarah | 89 | Naters | | 1:17:17 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14475 | |
DNS | Juma Fabian | 04 | Ins | Biel-Bienne - Berufsbildungszentrum/Centre de formation prof. | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen U20M | 25559 | |
570. | Jundt Matthias | 84 | Zürich | Reissers | 1:23:01 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14476 | |
111. | Jung Lucas | 89 | Bern | MS Runningteam | 1:08:20 | 4:14 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14478 | |
DNS | Jung Moser Aurélie | 81 | Pfeffingen | | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen W40 | 14479 | |
92. | Jungen Elin | 12 | Burgdorf | | 8:27 | 5:16 | Bären U11W | 14480 | |
419. | Jungen Guido | 74 | Ollon VD | | 1:31:08 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3229 | |
DNS | Jungen Kristina | 82 | Burgdorf | | Startzeit 16:40:00 | | 10 Meilen W40 | 3230 | |
98. | Junger Liv | 13 | Kandersteg | | 8:56 | 5:34 | Bären U10W | 14481 | |
26. | Jungi Valérie | 03 | Rizenbach | | 23:55 | 5:04 | Altstadt U20W | 14482 | |
384. | Jungo Adrian | 84 | St.Silvester | | 1:18:33 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14483 | |
DNS | Jungo Anita | 52 | Tafers | LAT | Startzeit 14:19:00 | | Altstadt W60 | 3231 | |
619. | Jungo Dominique | 73 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:49:53 | 6:49 | 10 Meilen M45 | 14484 | |
283. | Jungo Jasmin | 92 | Bern | | 1:32:23 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen W30 | 3232 | |
| Jungo Lisi | 72 | St. Antoni | | 45:12 | 9:34 | Altstadt Walk | 3233 | |
525. | Jungo Markus | 72 | St. Antoni | | 1:42:11 | 6:20 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3234 | |
361. | Jungo Milena | 98 | Ittigen | Insel Gruppe | 1:39:06 | 6:09 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26045 | |
1045. | Jungo Nicolas | 90 | Liebefeld | B+S AG | 1:33:39 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25016 | |
157. | Jungo Patricia | 72 | Rechthalten | | 1:48:27 | 6:44 | 10 Meilen W50 | 14485 | |
111. | Jungo Rhême Carmen | 79 | Posieux | CSL Behring AG | 1:33:35 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen W40 | 3235 | |
512. | Jungo Sébastien | 71 | Villars-Sur-Glâne | Trilogie sport | 1:41:29 | 6:18 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14486 | |
408. | Jüni Cédric | 83 | Gümmenen | | 1:19:12 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14487 | |
628. | Jüni Isabel | 86 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 33:15 | 7:02 | Altstadt W20 | 26046 | |
372. | Jüni Malik | 01 | Worb | | 1:24:02 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14488 | |
57. | Junior Scheidegger | 04 | Reconvilier | | 23:11 | 4:54 | Altstadt U20M | 14489 | |
| Junker Annemarie | 72 | Boningen | | 42:15 | 8:57 | Altstadt Walk | 14490 | |
63. | Junker Doris | 71 | Rüfenacht BE | smrun | 25:31 | 5:24 | Altstadt W40 | 14491 | |
95. | Junker Lukas | 85 | Bern | | 1:07:06 | 4:10 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14492 | |
809. | Junker Sandra | 94 | Belp | | 44:34 | 9:26 | Altstadt W20 | 3236 | |
| Junker Stefan | 69 | Boningen | | 49:01 | 10:22 | Altstadt Walk | 14493 | |
488. | Junod Nicolas | 87 | Oberbüren | | 32:02 | 6:47 | Altstadt M20 | 14494 | |
636. | Junod Pascal | 76 | Vufflens-la-Ville | | 1:54:21 | 7:06 | 10 Meilen M45 | 14495 | |
66. | Junod Philippe | 55 | Oberbüren | | 28:25 | 6:01 | Altstadt M60 | 14496 | |
80. | Junod-Micatek Nora | 60 | Oberbüren | | 39:10 | 8:17 | Altstadt W60 | 14497 | |
49. | Juon Alexander | 53 | Eyholz | | 1:32:36 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen M65 | 14498 | |
DNS | Juppe Mario | 78 | Belp | RSC Aaretal | Startzeit 16:12:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 14499 | |
153. | Jurt Brünu | 68 | Faulensee | | 24:32 | 5:11 | Altstadt M40 | 14500 | |
5. | Jurt Livia | 03 | Faulensee | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | 1:26:13 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen U20W | 26328 | |
3. | Jurt Mario | 06 | Faulensee | TV Spiez | 16:25 | 3:28 | Altstadt U18M | 14501 | |
| Jurt Ursi | 78 | Burgdorf | | 45:32 | 9:38 | Altstadt Walk | 14502 | |
626. | Jüsi Barbara | 89 | Bern | | 1:52:45 | 7:00 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14503 | |
39. | Just Paul | 71 | Zürich | | 21:05 | 4:27 | Altstadt M40 | 14504 | |
627. | Jüsy Martina | 85 | Spiez | Wimmis - Chruemig | 1:52:46 | 7:00 | 10 Meilen W30 | 26994 | |
DNF | Jütte Stephan | 83 | Bern | | 9:58 2.1 km | | 10 Meilen M30 | 3237 | |
43. | Jutzi Anna-Rosa | 58 | Aeschau | | 31:29 | 6:40 | Altstadt W60 | 3238 | |
172. | Jutzi Deborah | 92 | Bleiken b. Oberdiessbach | OL Regio Burgdorf | 26:32 | 5:37 | Altstadt W20 | 14505 | |
DNS | Jutzi Mattia | 07 | Lyss | | Startzeit 16:09:00 | | 10 Meilen U16M | 14506 | |
338. | Jutzi Natascha | 91 | Steffisburg | | 1:34:48 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14507 | |
423. | Jutzi Thomas | 86 | Winterthur | | 1:19:30 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14508 | |
42. | Jutzi Viktor | 53 | Birmensdorf ZH | | 1:31:04 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen M65 | 14509 | |
1167. | Juvet Alain | 83 | Prilly | | 1:38:13 | 6:06 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14510 | |
773. | Juvet Claude | 83 | Puidoux | | 1:27:20 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14511 | |
298. | Kabashi Arianit | 91 | Bern | | 1:15:45 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14512 | |
306. | Kabdan Berkan | 68 | Dättlikon | | 1:28:44 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14513 | |
1042. | Kaderli Daniel | 84 | Gümligen | Bern - GIBB | 1:33:34 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25112 | |
1. | Kaderli Lisa | 08 | Münsingen | gerbersport | 19:12 | 4:03 | Altstadt U16W | 14514 | |
154. | Kadri Mara | 12 | Ittigen | | 9:14 | 5:45 | Bären U11W | 14515 | |
| Kadri, Ittigen Yasmina, Anouk | 78 | Ittigen | | 10:09 | 6:20 | Bären Familien | 29486 | |
202. | Kaegi Sibylle | 70 | Bern | | 29:02 | 6:09 | Altstadt W40 | 14516 | |
571. | Kaelin Patrick | 73 | Muttenz | | 1:42:50 | 6:23 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3239 | |
467. | Kaeser Christophe | 77 | Saint-Sulpice | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 1:33:59 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3240 | |
447. | Kaeser Toni | 99 | Kriechenwil | | 29:54 | 6:19 | Altstadt M20 | 14517 | |
DNS | Kahase Tesfaldet | 91 | Kehrsatz | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | Startzeit 14:30:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 6396 | |
322. | Kahler Marcus | 67 | Thalwil | Team Coach Kahler | 1:34:46 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3241 | |
106. | Kahn Gérard | 58 | Bern | | 31:07 | 6:35 | Altstadt M60 | 14518 | |
105. | Kahsay Dan | 11 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 8:05 | 5:02 | Bären U12M | 6877 | |
82. | Kaiser Alva | 15 | Thierachern | | 11:23 | 7:06 | Bären U08W | 14519 | |
98. | Kaiser Boris | 72 | Worb | | 1:17:14 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14520 | |
368. | Kaiser Gesine | 86 | Bern | | 1:35:45 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14521 | |
45. | Kaiser Jaris | 13 | Ostermundigen | Ostermundigen - Schule Mösli | 7:24 | 4:37 | Bären U10M | 26676 | |
DNS | Kaiser Kaiser | 73 | Derendingen | Turnverein Derendingen | Startzeit 16:40:00 | | 10 Meilen W45 | 3242 | |
188. | Kaiser Lisa | 12 | Thierachern | | 9:47 | 6:06 | Bären U11W | 14522 | |
572. | Kaiser Nathalie | 94 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:57:34 | 7:18 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26047 | |
1036. | Kaiser Noah | 91 | Basel | | 1:33:09 | 5:47 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14523 | |
DNS | Kaiser Nyima | 11 | Zimmerwald | Zimmerwald - Schule Wald | Startzeit 14:15:00 | | Altstadt U14M | 27040 | |
| Kaiser, Spiegel b. Bern Chris, Leanja, Ely, Nya | 82 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 13:34 | 8:28 | Bären Familien | 29487 | |
595. | Kaiser-Schneider Felix Rudolf | 96 | Bern | | 1:33:51 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14524 | |
443. | Kalberer Gianna | 96 | Mels | 3MuskelTiere | 30:22 | 6:25 | Altstadt W20 | 14525 | |
DNS | Kalbermatten Bruno | 79 | Zermatt | | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 3243 | |
695. | Kalbermatten Lena-Marita | 96 | Brienz BE | | 34:58 | 7:24 | Altstadt W20 | 3244 | |
522. | Kalbermatten Simon | 82 | Visp | | 1:32:29 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3245 | |
DNS | Kalbermatter Aaron | 02 | St. Niklaus | | Startzeit 14:23:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 14526 | |
258. | Kalbermatter Barbara | 73 | St. Niklaus VS | | 29:53 | 6:19 | Altstadt W40 | 3246 | |
7. | Kalbermatter Elia | 07 | Glis | LLT Oberwallis | 6:09 | 3:50 | Bären U16M | 14527 | |
651. | Kalbermatter Gabriel | 91 | Burgdorf | Ypsomed AG | 1:24:44 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M30 | 27013 | |
41. | Kalbermatter Hannah | 04 | St. Niklaus | | 25:52 | 5:28 | Altstadt U20W | 14528 | |
581. | Kalbermatter Jan | 87 | Steg | | 1:23:18 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14529 | |