163. | Sumi Thomas | 69 | Brunnen | | 1:47:06 | 5:04 | 21.1km M50 | 2691 | |
DNS | Sunagawa Silvia | 72 | Oberengstringen | | | | 10km W40 | 14827 | |
84. | Sunier Heiner | 58 | Uster | | 1:59:38 | 5:40 | 21.1km M60 | 2692 | |
222. | Suppé Polina | 87 | Zürich | | 2:17:00 | 6:29 | 21.1km W30 | 6787 | |
5. | Surber Hermann | 43 | Illnau | SC Wangen | 1:03:44 | 6:22 | 10km M75 | 14145 | |
94. | Surber Lara | 89 | Bülach | Laufgruppe Cervelat | 1:57:11 | 5:33 | 21.1km W30 | 6119 | |
52. | Süri Alischa | 06 | Uster | TV Uster | 6:47 | 4:14 | 1.6km WU14 | 26037 | |
44. | Sury Marianne | 89 | Bottighofen | | 50:20 | 5:01 | 10km W30 | 11498 | |
DNS | Susoliak Maxim | 10 | Uster | | | | 1.2km MU10 | 28286 | |
DNS | Susoliak Phillip | 14 | Uster | | | | 1.2km MU08 | 29291 | |
DNS | Susoliak Phillip + Ondrej | 14 | Uster | | | | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33333 | |
28. | Süssli Jacqueline | 66 | Freidorf TG | Läufergruppe TV Teufen | 1:49:03 | 5:10 | 21.1km W50 | 5114 | |
294. | Susta Michael | 74 | Remetschwil | | 1:53:04 | 5:21 | 21.1km M45 | 5764 | |
12. | Suter André | 01 | Rickenbach SZ | | 1:39:58 | 4:44 | 21.1km MU20 | 3876 | |
255. | Suter Bruno | 67 | Schlieren | | 1:54:03 | 5:24 | 21.1km M50 | 5765 | |
| Suter Claudia | 69 | Lufingen | | 1:32:50 | 9:16 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18349 | |
3. | Suter Corinne | 00 | Wengi b. Frutigen | Eiger Sport | 41:43 | 4:10 | 10km WU20 | 2123 | |
| Suter Dora | 58 | Seon | | 1:24:18 | 8:25 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18350 | |
208. | Suter Felix | 68 | Dübendorf | 3bike.ch I Team | 59:17 | 5:55 | 10km M50 | 13031 | |
DNS | Suter Gianna | 63 | Niederhasli | Lauf Isi | | | 21.1km W55 | 8061 | |
63. | Suter Hans | 53 | Seon | | 2:13:33 | 6:19 | 21.1km M65 | 8518 | |
74. | Suter Irene | 80 | Schwyz | | 1:54:32 | 5:25 | 21.1km W35 | 5766 | |
240. | Suter Jamie | 11 | Hinwil | | 6:13 | 5:10 | 1.2km MU10 | 28287 | |
| Suter Jasmin | 92 | Würenlos | | 1:09:22 | 12:36 | 5.5km | 23819 | |
140. | Suter Linda | 87 | Zofingen | | 2:02:16 | 5:47 | 21.1km W30 | 5767 | |
315. | Suter Livia | 91 | Thayngen | | 1:09:10 | 6:54 | 10km W20 | 15632 | |
9. | Suter Maria | 87 | Mosnang | TV Lütisburg | 45:20 | 4:31 | 10km W30 | 11207 | |
30. | Suter Maximilien | 03 | Zürich | | 51:35 | 5:09 | 10km MU18 | 13693 | |
25. | Suter Melanie | 98 | Rickenbach SZ | | 1:53:33 | 5:22 | 21.1km WU23 | 5768 | |
318. | Suter Nina | 95 | BernBern | | 1:09:48 | 6:58 | 10km W20 | 15633 | |
306. | Suter Peter | 62 | Niederhasli | Lauf Isi | 2:31:30 | 7:10 | 21.1km M55 | 8062 | |
20. | Suter Peter A. | 57 | Ossingen | | 50:12 | 5:01 | 10km M60 | 11499 | |
2. | Suter Rahel | 00 | Erlinsbach | | 40:34 | 4:03 | 10km WU20 | 11500 | |
369. | Suter Ralf | 82 | Hinwil | | 1:57:49 | 5:35 | 21.1km M35 | 3877 | |
109. | Suter Stefan | 79 | Vordemwald | | 1:39:13 | 4:42 | 21.1km M40 | 1809 | |
DNS | Suter Thomas | 70 | Zug | | | | 21.1km M45 | 4646 | |
DNS | Suter Timo | 99 | Wallisellen | 3star cats wallisellen | | | 10km M20 | 11037 | |
DNS | Suter Yannick | 95 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M20 | 2693 | |
127. | Suter-Sieber Daniel | 78 | Zürich | | 1:40:40 | 4:46 | 21.1km M40 | 4647 | |
38. | Sutter Alea | 97 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 50:45 | 5:04 | 10km W20 | 13694 | |
208. | Sutter Andreas | 69 | Rünenberg | | 1:50:35 | 5:14 | 21.1km M50 | 2694 | |
98. | Sutter Céline | 94 | St. Gallen | | 55:28 | 5:32 | 10km W20 | 14828 | |
52. | Sutter Christina | 81 | Haslen AI | | 51:00 | 5:05 | 10km W30 | 12453 | |
| Sutter Corinne | 90 | Aarau Rohr | | 32:06 | 5:50 | 5.5km | 23820 | |
| Sutter Daniela | 80 | Uster | | 38:38 | 7:01 | 5.5km | 23821 | |
29. | Sutter Ernst | 56 | Goldingen | | 1:44:58 | 4:58 | 21.1km M60 | 3878 | |
324. | Sutter Fabian | 84 | Meilen | | 1:55:12 | 5:27 | 21.1km M35 | 6788 | |
178. | Sutter Jacqueline | 92 | Nänikon | | 59:12 | 5:55 | 10km W20 | 13695 | |
48. | Sutter Katrin | 88 | Laufen | | 50:47 | 5:04 | 10km W30 | 12454 | |
209. | Sutter Leandro | 11 | Ottikon | | 5:52 | 4:53 | 1.2km MU10 | 28288 | |
134. | Sutter Martin | 66 | Herrliberg | | 1:44:09 | 4:56 | 21.1km M50 | 3879 | |
47. | Sutter Monika | 63 | St. Gallen | | 55:54 | 5:35 | 10km W50 | 14829 | |
362. | Sutter Ramona | 79 | St.Gallen | STV Bernhardzell | 1:08:18 | 6:49 | 10km W40 | 14158 | |
221. | Sutter Reto | 94 | Davos Platz | | 1:49:21 | 5:10 | 21.1km M20 | 2695 | |
51. | Sutter Salome | 98 | Herrliberg | | 2:06:27 | 5:59 | 21.1km WU23 | 6789 | |
311. | Sutter Samuel | 80 | Berikon | | 1:54:33 | 5:25 | 21.1km M35 | 5769 | |
86. | Sutter Stephan | 89 | Ennetbaden | | 1:36:39 | 4:34 | 21.1km M30 | 39055 | |
401. | Sutter Tobias | 87 | RheinfeldenRheinfelden | Push it to the limit | 2:03:00 | 5:49 | 21.1km M30 | 3208 | |
231. | Sutterlüti Carmen | 96 | Altendorf | | 1:02:41 | 6:16 | 10km W20 | 15634 | |
564. | Svay Paul | 82 | Uster | ALD-Charity | 2:35:54 | 7:23 | 21.1km M35 | 5089 | |
210. | Svec Jan | 75 | Volketswil | | 55:58 | 5:35 | 10km M40 | 14830 | |
57. | Svec Nico | 09 | Volketswil | | 4:45 | 3:57 | 1.2km MU12 | 27207 | |
DNS | Svec Samira | 11 | Volketswil | | | | 1.2km WU10 | 31255 | |
127. | Svoboda Vit | 90 | Zürich | | 57:55 | 5:47 | 10km M20 | 14831 | |
DNS | Sylejmani Valon | 83 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M35 | 5770 | |
160. | Synak Olivia | 11 | Uster | | 6:21 | 5:16 | 1.2km WU10 | 31256 | |
| Syvertsen Evy | 77 | Zürich | | 33:42 | 6:07 | 5.5km | 23822 | |
519. | Syz Christian | 76 | Illnau | Männerigä Fehraltorf | 2:13:30 | 6:19 | 21.1km M40 | 4134 | |
465. | Szabo Jacint | 79 | Adliswil | | 2:07:32 | 6:02 | 21.1km M40 | 7642 | |
| Szabo Renata | 75 | Oberlunkhofen | | 44:07 | 8:01 | 5.5km | 23823 | |
| Szabo-Ambrus Erna | 77 | Bad Zurzach | | 1:37:26 | 9:44 | 10km Walking | 17161 | |
DNS | Szakács Gábor | 82 | Berlin | | | | 21.1km M35 | 4648 | |
333. | Szarmach Waldemar | 75 | Adliswil | | 1:55:44 | 5:29 | 21.1km M40 | 5771 | |
| Szepesi Andrea | 76 | | Sprint-Futóklub Tatabánya Hungary | 41:42 | 7:34 | 5.5km | 23011 | |
512. | Szvircsev Tresch Tibor | 67 | Zürich | | 2:24:18 | 6:50 | 21.1km M50 | 6790 | |
13. | Szymczuk Julian + Artur | 14 | Uster | Julek | 5:59 | 4:58 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33011 | |
53. | Szymczuk Mikolaj | 10 | Uster | Miki | 4:58 | 4:08 | 1.2km MU10 | 28045 | |
426. | Ta Cam Phuong | 89 | Volketswil | | 1:20:36 | 8:03 | 10km W30 | 15635 | |
14. | Taboada Francisco | 76 | Veyrier | FSG Bassecourt | 1:24:46 | 4:01 | 21.1km M40 | 1047 | |
DNS | Tackenberg Christian | 78 | Fällanden | | | | 5.5km | 23824 | |
| Tackenberg Maria | 81 | Fällanden | | 36:55 | 6:42 | 5.5km | 23825 | |
| Tadesse Emnet | 83 | Bolligen | Keine | 31:26 | 5:42 | 5.5km | 23110 | |
DNS | Taeseri Damoun | 87 | Meilen | VU | | | 21.1km M30 | 8097 | |
360. | Tafuro Tatjana | 90 | NänikonGreifensee | | 1:24:59 | 8:29 | 10km W20 | 15636 | |
7. | Tagmann Florent | 09 | Seftigen | LV Thun | 4:12 | 3:29 | 1.2km MU12 | 27043 | |
13. | Tagmann Louis | 07 | Seftigen | LV Thun | 5:37 | 3:30 | 1.6km MU14 | 25018 | |
DNS | Taheny Oliver | 81 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M35 | 3880 | |
53. | Tahiraj Majger | 92 | Uster | | 46:43 | 4:40 | 10km M20 | 11501 | |
| Taillard Silvana | 70 | Uster | | 1:38:03 | 9:48 | 10km Walking | 17162 | |
30. | Taisch Andri | 97 | Zernez | | 1:39:32 | 4:43 | 21.1km MU23 | 39133 | |
166. | Takacs Gabriella | 94 | Zürich | | 58:42 | 5:52 | 10km W20 | 13696 | |
209. | Takagi Kaito + Takeo | 14 | Uster | | 8:35 | 7:08 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33334 | |
185. | Takagi Taiyo | 11 | Uster | | 5:45 | 4:47 | 1.2km MU10 | 28289 | |
315. | Takano Yoshimi | 80 | Zürich | | 1:54:40 | 5:26 | 21.1km M35 | 5010 | |
195. | Takeshita Nina | 90 | Zürich | | 2:06:12 | 5:58 | 21.1km W20 | 7643 | |
147. | Takii Rin | 08 | Zürich | | 5:59 | 4:58 | 1.2km WU12 | 30235 | |
| Talabér Livia | 90 | Wetzikon ZH | | 48:08 | 8:44 | 5.5km | 23826 | |
11. | Tallero Fabio | 03 | Winterthur | finishers Winterthur | 40:17 | 4:01 | 10km MU18 | 11059 | |
31. | Tamásy Claudia | 67 | Kilchberg ZH | | 54:13 | 5:25 | 10km W50 | 13697 | |
21. | Tamasy Dano | 64 | Zürich | www.zueriraennt.ch | 44:34 | 4:27 | 10km M50 | 12123 | |